Upcoming Dates
    

     

 

 Wed-Oct-16-Peter D -willow 1:45

Thu-Oct-17-Carlingview 10 Am

Thu-Oct-17-Maplewood 2:30 PM

Fri-Oct-18- Oak Park 7 pm 

Sat-Oct-19-Carefor 11:30-12:30

Sun-Oct-20-Nepean Sailing Club - 1- 4

Mon-Oct-21

Tue-Oct-22-New Edinburgh-3 PM

Wed-Oct-23-Kanata Seniors 11-Noon

Thu-Oct-24-Garden Terrace-2 PM

Fri-Oct-25-Embassy West-1:30

Fri-Oct-25-Rideau-3:15 

Sat-Oct-26-Sterling 3pm 

Sun-Oct-27-Westwood-2pm

Mon-Oct-28-Billings 1:30  

Mon-Oct-28-Glebe 6:30

Tue-Oct-29-Chapel Hill 2 PM

Tue-Oct-29-CP Terrace Oasis 7 PM

Wed-Oct-30-Viva-3 pm

Thu  Oct-31-Billings-1:30

Thu  Oct-31-West End Villa 6:45 PM  

Nov-2019

Fri-Nov-01-Brock Hspt 10:30

Fri-Nov-01-Athens   2 PM

Fri-Nov-01-Redwoods 7:45

Sat-Nov-02

Sun-Nov-03

Mon-Nov-03

Tue-Nov-05-Glebe 10:30 AM

Tue-Nov-05-Bridlewood 2 PM

Wed-Nov-06

Thu-Nov-07-Elmsmere 2 PM

Fri-Nov-08-POW   2PM  

Sat-Nov-09

Sun-Nov-10-Laurier Manor  2 PM

Mon-Nov-11

Tue-Nov-12

Wed-Nov-13-Forrest  2 PM

Thu-Nov-14-Garden Terrace 2 PM

Fri-Nov-15-Forge 11:30  

Fri-Nov-15-Sympany Orleans 2 PM

Sat-Nov-16-Court of B-2 PM

Sat-Nov-16-Lorenzo's-6to9

Sun-Nov-17

Mon-Nov-18-Pine-10:15(Hilary)

Mon-Nov-18-Dundas 2 PM

Tue-Nov-19-0Grove 10:45

Wed-Nov-20-Billings 1:30  

Thu--Nov-21-Care4-noon

Thu-Nov-21-Amica 2 PM

Fri-Nov-22-Barhaven 2 PM

Sat-Nov-23

Sun-Nov-24


Mon-Nov-25  Longfields 2 PM

Mon-Nov-25  Glebe 6:30 PM

Tue-Nov-26

Wed-Nov-27  Chances R  8 AM .

Thu-Nov-28 Bearbrooke 3 PM

Fri-Nov-29  Orleans Izy 2PM

Sat-Nov-30  Van-Horne  2 PM * Christmas


Dec-2019 

 Sun-Dec-01  Forrest Christmas Party  1:30 - 3

 Mon-Dec-02  Carolina  - Perth 2 PM

 Mon-Dec-02  Broadview 6:30  

 Tue-Dec-03  Glebe 10:30 AM

 Tue-Dec-03 Starwood 2 PM  

Wed-Dec-04  Alta Vista 2 PM  

Thu-Dec-05-Garden Terrace 2 PM

Fri-Dec-06  Brock Hspt 10:30

Fri-Dec-06  Symphony Kanata 3-4

Sat-Dec-07

Sun-Dec-08  Carefor 11 Am - 12 . ( Party )


 Mon-Dec-09  Orchard View Manotick 3:30

 Mon-Dec-09  Glebe 6:30 PM    

Tues-Dec-10-Empress-3pm

Wed-Dec-11

Thu-Dec-12-Carlingview 2 PM Floors 

Fri-Dec-13-Oc life-10am

Fri-Dec-13-Billings - 1:30  

Fri-Dec-13-Landmark  3-4

Sat-Dec-14

Sun-Dec-15   care4 xmas 11 am

Mon-Dec-16 Glebe 6:30

Tue-Dec-17-Courtyard-2PM

 Wed-Dec-18 Carefor Noon-1 xmas

Wed-Dec-18-IslandView 2:30

Thu-Dec-19-Marochel  2 PM

Fri-Dec-20

Sat-Dec-21-Grove 2pm

Sun-Dec-22  

Mon-Dec-23

 Tue-Dec-24   Almonte Orchard 3 PM   

 Tue-Dec-24

 Wed-Dec-25

 Thu-Dec-26  Robertson 2 PM

 Fri-Dec-27

 Sat-Dec-28

 Sun-Dec-29

 Mon-Dec-30  Dundas 2 PM

Tue-Dec-31-Embassy West-10-11

 Tue-Dec-31  West End Villa 2 PM

 Tue-Dec-31  CP Terrace 7 Moments

2020

Jan-2020

Wed-Jan-01-Wilbrod-3PM  

Thu-Jan-02-Empress-3 PM

Fri-Jan-03-Perley-Day-11 Am

Fri-Jan-03-Arnprior Villa-2PM

Sat-Jan-04-Alta-Vista-2PM

Sun-Jan-05 Chapel Hill 2 PM


Mon-Jan-06-Glebe-6:30  

Tue-Jan-07

Wed-Jan-08

Thu-Jan-09-Elmsmere  2 PM   

Fri-Jan-10-Bearbrook 2 PM  

Sat-Jan-11

Sun-Jan-12


Mon-Jan-13-Care4-Noon

Tue-Jan-14-Glebe-10:30

Wed-Jan-15

Thu-Jan-16-Billingswood 2:30 

Fri-Jan-17

Fri-Jan-17-Athens-2PM  

Sat-Jan-18-POW-2PM  

Sun-Jan-19


Mon-Jan-20-man-3:30

Tue-Jan-21-Portebello-2PM  

Wed-Jan-22-Hilltop 6:30

Thu-Jan-23-Laurier-2PM

Fri-Jan-24-Courtyard-2PM  

Sat-Jan-25

Sun-Jan-26


Mon-Jan-27Broadview 6:30

Tue-Jan-28

Wed-Jan-29-Forest-2PM

Thu-Jan-30-Riverpark-2PM  

Fri-Jan-31-Alta-V-2:30

February 2020

Sat-Feb-01-Care4-11:30

Sun-Feb-02 Chapel Hill 2 PM


Mon-Feb-03-Glebe-6:30

Tue-Feb-04-Robertson-2PM  

Wed-Feb-05

Thu-Feb-06-Morrisburg-2-3

Fri-Feb-07

Sat-Feb-08-Dundas-6:30

Sun-Feb-09-Stitts-2pm


Mon-Feb-10

Tue-Feb-11-Glebe-10:30

Wed-Feb-12-Wellington-House-2 PM

Thu-Feb-13-Carlingview 10 PM  

Thu-Feb-13-New Orch-rich-2pm

Fri-Feb-14-Garden Terrace-2PM  

Sat-Feb-15

Sun-Feb-16


Mon-Feb-17

Tue-Feb-18-Stitts-Church-1PM  

Wed-Feb-19

Thu-Feb-20-Laurier-2PM

Fri-Feb-21-Enbassy west-1:30

Sat-Feb-22-Court-of-B-2pm

Sun-Feb-23


Mon-Feb-24-Bllings 1:30

Tue-Feb-25-CP-Terrace-Momments-7PM

Wed-Feb-26-Valley Stream ( Main ) 2 PM  

Thu-Feb-27-Carleton Lodge-1:45(Main)

Fri-Feb-28-Westwood 3:30

Sat-Feb-29


Sun-Mar-01 Chapel Hill 2 PM

Mon-Mar-02-Glebe-6:30

Tue-Mar-03

Wed-Mar-04-Alta-V-2:30-Mem

Thu-Mar-05-Garden Terrace-2PM  

Fri-Mar-06-man-3:30

Fri-Mar-06-Athens-2PM

Sat-Mar-07-Alta-Vista-2PM

Sun-Mar-08

Mon-Mar-09

Tue-Mar-10-Glebe-10:30

tue-Mar-10-Hilltop-6:30

Wed-Mar-11-Governors Walk  2:30 

Thu-Mar-12-Laurier-2PM

Fri-Mar-13-OWK-2PM-Osgoode

Sat-Mar-14

Sun-Mar-15

Mon-Mar-16-Wellington-House-2 PM 

Tue-Mar-17   Hurley's St.Pat's 2-9

Wed-Mar-18-Care4-noon

Thu-Mar-19 Elmsmere 2 PM  

Fri-Mar-20-Forge-Noon

Fri-Mar-20--Wilbrod-3PM

Fri-Mar-20-Redwoods-7:45

Sat-Mar-21

Sun-Mar-22

Mon-Mar-23-Perley-Day-11 Am 

Mon-Mar-23-Symp-Orleans-2PM

Tue-Mar-24-Maplewood-2:30

Tue-Mar-24-CP-Terr-Oasis-7PM

Wed-Mar-25

Thu-Mar-26-Valley Stream 2 FL

Fri-Mar-27-Eagleson-2PM

Fri-Mar-27-Forest-Spagetti:5:30

Sat-Mar-28

Sun-Mar-29

Mon-Mar-30  

Tue-Mar-31

April-2020

Wed-Apr-01 

Thu-Apr-02-Windsor-2PM

Fri-Apr-03

Sat-Apr-04

Sun-Apr-05


Mon-Apr-06-Dundas-2pm

Tue-Apr-07-Glebe-10:30

Wed-Apr-08-Willow-Smith-Falls 2 PM

Thu-Apr-09-Care4-noon

Thu-Apr-09-Riverpark-2PM  

Fri-Apr-10

Sat-Apr-11-Portebello-2PM  

Sun-Apr-12


Mon-Apr-13

Tue-Apr-14

Wed-Apr-15

Thu-Apr-16-Laurier-2PM

Fri-Apr-17-Brock Hosp-1:30-featuring Zoe on Tambourine.

Sat-Apr-18

Sun-Apr-19


Mon-Apr-20

Tue-Apr-21

Wed-Apr-22

Thu-Apr-23-Morrisburg-2-3  

Fri-Apr-24-Billings-1:30

Sat-Apr-25

Sun-Apr-26


Mon-Apr-27-Glebe-6:30

Tue-Apr-28-CP-Terr-Oasis-7PM

Wed-Apr-29

Thu-Apr-30-Empress 3 PM

May-2020

Fri-May-01-Kanata-Walden-3PM   

Sat-May-02-Chapel Hill 2 PM 

Sun-May-03


Mon-May-04-Carleton Lodge-1:45(2nd) 

Tue-May-05-Glebe-10:30

Tue-May-05- Stitts-2pm 

Wed-May-06-Forest 2 PM

Thu-May-07-BillingForgeswood 2:30

Fri-May-08-Carlingview 10 PM

Fri-May-08-Care4-noon

Fri-May-08-Embassy West-PM

Sat-May-09-Court-of-B-2pm

Sun-May-10


Mon-May-11-Glebe-6:30

Tue-May-12-Arnprior-2PM

Wed-May-13-Valley Stream ( Main ) 2 PM

Thu-May-14-Laurier-2PM

Fr-May-15-man 3:30

Fri-May-15-Athens-2PM

Sat-May-16   

Sun-May-17-Westwood 2 pm


Mon-May-18Hilltop 6:30

Tue-May-19

Wed-May-20

Thu-May-21-Elmsmere-2PM

Fri-May-22-Courtyard-2PM

Sat-May-23-Perley-Day-11 Am

Sun-May-24

Mon-May-25

Tue-May-26

Wed-May-27

Thu-May-28-Garden Terrace-2PM  

Fri-May-29-Alta-Vista-2:30

Sat-May-30-Alta-Vista-2PM

Sun-May-31


June-2020

Mon-Jun-01-Chesterville-2-PM  

Tue-Jun-02

Wed-Jun-03

Thu-Jun-04-Garden Terrace-2PM  

Fri-Jun-05-New Edinburg-3pm

Sat-Jun-06-POW-2PM

Sun-Jun-07-Chapel Hill 2 PM


Mon-Jun-08-Glebe-6:30

Tue-Jun-09-Wellington-House-2 PM

Wed-Jun-10  

Thu-Jun-11-Carlingview 10 PM

Fri-Jun-12-Old Forge-Noon   

Fri-Jun-12-Kanata-Walden-3PM  

Sat-Jun-13

Sun-Jun-14


Mon-Jun-15Broadview 6:30

Tue-Jun-16-Glebe-10:30

Tue-Jun-16-CP-Terr-Oasis-7PM

Wed-Jun-17

Thu-Jun-18-Dundas-2pm

Fri-Jun-19-

Sat-Jun-20

Sun-Jun-21

Mon-Jun-22

Tue-Jun-23-My baby fest

Wed-Jun-24

Thu-Jun-25-Laurier-2PM

Fri-Jun-26--Wilbrod-3PM

Sat-Jun-27

Sun-Jun-28

Mon-Jun-29-Billings 1:30

Tue-Jun-30-Valley Stream 2 fl

July 2020  

Wed-Jul-01-Embassy West-10-11

Wed-Jul-01-Portebello-3PM_pub

Thu-Jul-02-New Orch-rich-2pm

Fri-Jul-03-Man 3:30

Fri-Jul-03-Athens-2PM  

Sat-Jul-04-Alta-V-2:30-Mem

Sun-Jul-05-

Mon-Jul-06-Glebe-6:30

Tue-Jul-07-

Wed-Jul-08-Forest-2pm

Thu-Jul-09-Elmsmere 2 PM

Fri-Jul-10-Bearbrook 2 PM

Fri-Jul-10-Redwoods 7:45 

Sat-Jul-11-

Sun-Jul-12- 

Mon-Jul-13

Tue-Jul-14-Glebe-10:30

Tue-Jul-14-Robertson-2PM  

Wed-Jul-15hilltop 6:30

Thu-Jul-16-Garden-T-2PM

Fri-Jul-17-Care4-1:30

Sat-Jul-18

Sun-Jul-19

Mon-Jul-20

Tue-Jul-21

Wed-Jul-22

Thu-Jul-23-Maplewood-2:30

Thu-Jul-23-PDC-6:30

Fri-Jul-24-Kanata-Walden-3PM

Sat-Jul-25

Sun-Jul-26

Mon-Jul-27

Tue-Jul-28

Wed-Jul-29

Thu-Jul-30-Laurier-2PM

Fri-Jul-31-Eagleson-2PM

August 2020

Sat-Aug-01

Sun-Aug-02-Chapel Hill 2 PM

Mon-Aug-03

Tue-Aug-04-Windsor-2PM  

Tue-Aug-04-CP-Terr-Oasis-7PM

Wed-Aug-05  

Thu-Aug-06-Perley-Day-11Am

Thu-Aug-06-Empress-3PM

Fri-Aug-07-New Edinburg-3PM

Sat-Aug-08-Riverpark-2PM  

Sun-Aug-09

Mon-Aug-10

Tue-Aug-11-Glebe-10:30 

Wed-Aug-12-Valley Stream(Main)2 PM  

Thu-Aug-13-Carleton Lodge-1:45pm Main

Fri-Aug-14-Old-Forge-Noon 

Sat-Aug-15

Sun-Aug-16-Dundas-2pm

Mon-Aug-17-Glebe-6:30  

Tue-Aug-18-Arnprior-2PM  

Wed-Aug-19

Thu-Aug-20-Billingswood-2:30  

Fri-Aug-21-Embassy West-1:30

Sat-Aug-22-Alta-Vista-2PM

Sun-Aug-23-Westwood - 2pm

Mon-Aug-24-Billings-1:30

Tue-Aug-25

Wed-Aug-26

Thu-Aug-27-Laurier-2PM

Fri-Aug-28-Forest-5:30

Sat-Aug-29-Court-of-B-2pm

Sun-Aug-30-Stitts-2pm 

Mon-Aug-31

September 2020

Tue-Sep-01

Wed-Sep-02-New Orch-2pm

Thu-Sep-03

Fri-Sep-04

Sat-Sep-05 

Sun-Sep-06-Perley-Day Dream-11Am

Sun-Sep-06-b

Mon-Sep-07

Tue-Sep-08-Glebe-10:30

Wed-Sep-09-GaryA-2:15

Thu-Sep-10-Laurier-2PM  

Fri-Sep-11-Wilbrod-3PM

Fri-Sep-11-Redwoods-7:45  

Sat-Sep-12-Care4-11:30

Sun-Sep-13 

Mon-Sep-14-Glebe-6:30     

Tue-Sep-15-hilltop 6:30

Wed-Sep-16

Thu-Sep-17-Elmsmere-2PM

Fri-Sep-18-man 3:30

Sat-Sep-19-Alta-Vista-2PM  

Sun-Sep-20

Mon-Sep-21

Tue-Sep-22

Wed-Sep-23-Forest-2PM

Thu-Sep-24-Maplewood-2:30

Fri-Sep-25

Fri-Sep-25-Athens-2PM  

Sat-Sep-26

Sun-Sep-27

Mon-Sep-28  

Tue-Sep-29

Wed-Sep-30-Valley Stream 2-3rd fl

October 2020

Thu-Oct-01-Laurier-2PM

Fri-Oct-02

Sat-Oct-03

Sun-Oct-04-Chapel Hill 2 PM  

Mon-Oct-05

Tue-Oct-06-Glebe-10:30

Tue-Oct-06-Robertson-2PM  

Wed-Oct-07-Forest-2PM

Thu-Oct-08-Carlingview-10 PM

Fri-Oct-09-Symp-Orleans-2PM

Sat-Oct-10-Portebello-2PM  

Sun-Oct-11

Mon-Oct-12broadview 6:30

Tue-Oct-13

Wed-Oct-14-Dundas-2pm

Thu-Oct-15

Fri-Oct-16-Brock Hosp-1:30

Sat-Oct-17

Sun-Oct-18

Mon-Oct-19

Tue-Oct-20

Wed-Oct-21

Thu-Oct-22

Fri-Oct-23-Old-Forge-Noon

Fri-Oct-23-Alta-V-2:30

Sat-Oct-24

Sun-Oct-25

Mon-Oct-26-Billings-1:30

Mon-Oct-26-Glebe-6:30

Tue-Oct-27-CP-Terr-Moment's-7PM

Wed-Oct-28

Thu-Oct-29-Carlingview 10 PM

Thu-Oct-29-Garden Terrace-2PM  

Fri-Oct-30-man-3:30

Sat-Oct-31

Sat-Oct-31-Eagleson-6:30-PM

November-2020

Sun-Nov-01-Chapel Hill 2 PM 

Mon-Nov-02-

Tue-Nov-03-Glebe-10:30 

Wed-Nov-04-Valley Stream(Main)2 PM

Thu-Nov-05-Laurier-2PM

Fri-Nov-06

Fri-Nov-06-Athens-2PM

Sat-Nov-07-Riverpark-2PM  

Sun-Nov-08

Mon-Nov-09-Glebe-6:30

Tue-Nov-10-hilltop 6:30

Wed-Nov-11-Wellington-House-2 PM

Thu-Nov-12--Elmsmere 2 PM

Fri-Nov-13

Sat-Nov-14-Arnprior-2PM

Sun-Nov-15 

Mon-Nov-16-Carleton Lodge 1:45(2nd)

Tue-Nov-17-Care4-1:30

Wed-Nov-18

Thu-Nov-19

Fri-Nov-20

Sat-Nov-21

Sun-Nov-22

Mon-Nov-23

Tue-Nov-24-Willow-Smith-Falls-2PM

Wed-Nov-25

Thu-Nov-26-Empress 3 PM

Fri-Nov-27

Sat-Nov-28-Court-of-B-2pm

Sun-Nov-29-Stitts-2pm

Mon-Nov-30

December 2020 

Tue-Dec-01-Glebe-10:30

Wed-Dec-02

Thu-Dec-03-Laurier-2PM

Fri-Dec-04-Chesterville-2-PM

Sat-Dec-05

Sun-Dec-06-Forest Christmas Party-1:30-3

Mon-Dec-07-Glebe-6:30

Tue-Dec-08

Wed-Dec-09  

Thu-Dec-10-Carlingview 10 PM

Fri-Dec-11-man 3:30

Sat-Dec-12

Sun-Dec-13-Chapel Hill-2 PM

Mon-Dec-14-Billings-1:30

Tue-Dec-15-CP-Terr-Oasis-7PM

Wed-Dec-16

Thu-Dec-17-Valley Stream 2

Fri-Dec-18-Broadview-2pm 

Sat-Dec-19

Sun-Dec-20

Mon-Dec-21-Symp-Orleans-2PM  

Tue-Dec-22-Eagleson-2PM

Wed-Dec-23

Thu-Dec-24-Dundas-2pm

Fri-Dec-25

Sat-Dec-26

Sun-Dec-27

Mon-Dec-28

Tue-Dec-29

Wed-Dec-30

Thu-Dec-31-Embassy Wed 10am-11

Thu-Dec-31-Billingswood 2:30

Thu-Dec-31-Robertson-6:30-PM  

 

 

 

Make a free website with Yola