Upcoming Dates      


 Jul-15  Landmark  3-4

 Jul-16  Carefor Carling 1:30        

 Jul-17  Glebe , 3rd 10:30

 Jul-17   Quail 7 PM

 Jul-18   Merrickville 12:30 - 1:30

 Jul-18   Waterford  3 PM  

 Jul-19  Dundas   2PM

 Jul-20  Chesterville Garden V 2PM

 Jul-20  Redwoods  7:45

 Jul-23  Orchard Manotick 3:30

 Jul-23  Glebe , 6:30

 Jul-24  Revines  2-3

 Jul-25  Parkplace  2:30

 Jul-26   New Orchard Rich Rd - 2PM

 Jul-27   Longfields 11:45

 Jul-27   Heritage 2 PM  

 Jul-29   Palisades 2-3 Birthday

 Jul-30   Valley Stream 2 PM ( 3rd Floor )

 Jul-31   Billings Fl 1:30   

 Jul-31   CP terr - Oasis  7 PM

 Aug-03  The Grove 10:30

 Aug-03   Lord Landsdown  3PM  

 Aug-06   West Community Day program 12-1 

 Aug-06  Robertson 2 PM 

 Aug-07   West Community Day program 12-1

 Aug-08   West Community Day program 12-1

 Aug-09   Carlingview 10 Am

 Aug-09   Garden T   2 PM  

 Aug-10  Athens  2PM

 Aug-13 Glebe 3rd , 10:30

 Aug-14  CP terr ( Moments )  7 PM

 Aug-16  Bridlewood 2PM ( main Lounge) .

 Aug-17  Hunt Club Manor  2PM

 Aug-18   Riverpark  2PM  

 Aug-20 Glebe , 6:30

 Aug-21  Stitts Diners Club . 1 PM

 Aug-23  Carlingview 10 AM  

 Aug-23  Billingswood Lodge  2:30 PM

 Aug-24  Barhaven Manor  2 PM

 Aug-25  Sympothy Seniors Orleans 2 - 3:30 ( Corn Roast )

 Aug-27  Carefor Carling 2 PM

 Aug-28   Billings Fl 1:30 

 Aug-28   Quail 7 PM    

 Aug-31  Palisades 12-1  

 Sep-03  Longfields 11:30 - 12:30

 Sep-03  Chartwell Kanata N ,  2-3

 Sep-06 Orchard Rich 2 PM 

 Sep-08  Portebello 2:15

 Sep-09   Chapel 11:30 - 1:30

 Sep-10   Peter D Pine House 2 PM

 Sep-10   Purley 6:30  

 Sep-11 Glebe 3rd , 10:30

 Sep-12  Kanata Seniors 11-noon 

 Sep-12  Amica West   2 PM

 Sep-13  Empress 3-4

 Sep-14  Orchard Manotick 3:30

 Sep-15  The Richmond Fair - Noon to 5  

 Sep-15   Peter D - Willow 9 (Steph) 2PM

 Sep-16  The Governor's Walk , 2:30

 Sep-17  Symphany Orleans 2 PM

 Sep-17 Glebe , 6:30

 sep-18  Billings Fl 1:30  

 Sep-19  Forrest   2PM

 Sep-20  Dundas 6:30

 Sep-21  Carefor Carling 2 PM  

 Sep-22  Stittsvilla   2 PM

 Sep-23  Laurier Manor  2PM

 Sep-26  Promenade Orleans 4:45 - 6:15  

 Sep-27  Marochel  2PM  

 Sep-28  Stillwater Creek  2 -3

 Oct-01   Brockville Hospital 2 PM

 Oct-01 , Glebe , 6:30

 Oct-02   Starwood  - 2 PM

 Oct-04   Elmsmere 2PM 

 Oct-05   Embassy West  1:30  

 Oct-08  Robertson 2 PM

 Oct-08  Dundas  6:30 PM  

 Oct-09  CP terrace  2:30 Octfest

 Oct-11  Garden T  2 PM

 Oct-12   Peter D - ( Maple House ) .  

 Oct-12  Ogilvie 2 PM

 Oct-13  Alta Vista Baby   2 PM  

 Oct-16  Lord Landsdown   3 PM

 Oct-19   Athens  2PM  

 Oct-22 Chesterville Garden V  2 PM

 Oct-23 , Glebe 3rd , 10:30

 Oct-23    Billings Fl 1:30

 Oct-23    Quail   7 PM   

 Oct-24   Carefor Carling 2 PM   

 Oct-25   Billingswood Lodge 2:30

 Oct-26   Barhaven Manor 2PM

 Oct-29   Longfields  2 PM

 Oct-30   Blackburn Lodge 1 PM

 Oct-31  Marochel 2 PM

 Oct-31  CP terr 7 PM

 Nov-01  New Orchard Rd - 2 PM

 Nov-02  The Grove 10:30

 Nov-02  Prior Villa  -   2PM   

 Nov-04  Chapel Hill  2-3  

 Nov-06 , Glebe 3rd , 10:30  

 Nov-09  The Redwoods  7:45

 Nov-11  Robertson 2 PM  

 Nov-12 , Glebe 6:30

 Nov-15   Carleton lodge 1:45

 Nov-16  POW  2PM 

 Nov-17  Court of Barhaven  2 PM

 Nov-18  Laurier Manor  2 PM

 Nov-19  Palisades  2PM  

 Nov-20  Carefor Carling 2 PM

 Nov-21  Kanata Seniors 11-noon

 Nov-21  Chartwell Kanata N  3-4

 Nov-22  Elmsmere  2PM  

 Nov-23  Billings Fl 1:30

 Nov-24  Heritage  2 PM

 Nov-26 Carloina - Perth  2 PM  

 Nov-28  Forrest 2 PM   

 Nov-29  Empress 3-4

 Nov-30  Westwood , 3:30 Bldg  1

 Dec-02   Forrest - Xmas Party   1:30 - 3

 Dec-04 , Glebe 3rd , 10:30

 Dec-04    Quail 7 PM .

 Dec-06   Garden T  2 PM

 Dec-07   The Grove 10:30   

 Dec-07   Prior Villa   2PM

 Dec-09   Hunt Club Manor  2 PM

 Dec-10 , Glebe 6:30

 Dec-11   CP terrace - Moments 7 PM

 Dec-13   Carlingview 10 AM  

 Dec-13   Amica W , 2 PM

 Dec-14  Carefor Carling 2 PM

 Dec-15   Riverpark   2PM

 Dec-17   Orchard Manotick 3:30 PM

 Dec-18   Billings Fl 1:30   

 Dec-19   Dundas  2 PM

 Dec-21   Athens 2PM

 Dec-24   Alta Vista  2 PM

 Dec-28   Orchard View on Miss - Almonte   3 PM

 Dec-31 West End Villa    2 PM

  Dec-31  Van Horne  7 - 8:30  

2019 

Jan-2019

 Jan-03  New Orchard Rich 2PM

Jan-04  Embassy West 1:30

Jan-07  Symphany Orleans 2 PM

Jan-07  Glebe 6:30  PM

Jan-08  Carefor 1:30 

Jan-09  Forrest - 2 PM

Jan-12  Dundas 6:30

Jan-14  Kanata Chartwell 6:30 - 7:30

Jan-15  Glebe - 10:30  AM

Jan-17  Valley Stream 2 PM , 3rd FL

 Jan-18   Landmark 3-4

Jan-19  Robertson 2 PM

 Jan-25  Athens 2 PM

Jan-29   Grove 10:45

Jan-29  Carleton Lodge 1:45  2nd fl 

Feb-2019

Feb-01  Symphony Kanata 3-4  

Feb-04  Glebe 6:30 PM

Feb-05  Bearbrook 3 PM

Feb-07 Maplewood 2 PM 

Feb-08  Chartwell Wilbrod 3 PM

Feb-09  Barhaven  2 PM  

Feb-12  Glebe 10:30 AM

Feb-14  Carefor Noon  

Feb-14  Carling V FL 2 PM

Feb-16  Grove 2 PM

Feb-18  Robertson 2 PM  

Feb-21   Elmsmere  2 PM

Feb-26   Chances R  8 AM

Feb-28   Carleton Lodge  Main Lounge

Mar-2019

Mar-01   Athens  2 PM

Mar-04  Glebe 6:30 PM

Mar-07   Dundas 2 PM  

Mar-12  Glebe 10:30 AM

Mar-16  Grove 2PM   

Mar-20   Amica W  2PM

Mar-22   Forrest  5:30 PM ( Spagetti )  

Mar-25  Carefor Noon

Mar-29  POW 2 PM  

Apr-2019

Apr-03  Carefor Noon

Apr-05  Symphony Kanata 3-4

Apr-08   Symphany Orleans 2 PM

Apr-09   Glebe 10:30 AM

Apr-15   Glebe 6:30 PM   

Apr-19   Robertson 2 PM  

Apr-20   Portebello 2:15 PM

Apr-23   Hunt Club 1:30

Apr-24   Stitts Friendship Club 1:15

Apr-26   westwood 3:30 Bld 2 .

Apr-30   Grove 10:45

May-2019 

May-01  Forrest  2 PM

May-02  Elmsmere 2 Pm

May-03  Carefor 1:30 

May-06   Kanata Chartwell 6:30

May-07  Glebe 10:30 AM

May-09 New orchard Rich 2 PM  

May-10  Carling V , FL 2 PM

May-12  Valley Stream 2 PM , 3rd FL

May-13  Glebe 6:30 PM

May-17   Athens 2PM  

May-24   Landmark 3-4

May-28   Grove 10:45   

May-28 Portebello 2:15 ( Tues )

May-28 Dundas 6:30

May-31 Embassy West 1:30

Jun-2019 

Jun-01 Alta Vista 2 PM

Jun-04  Glebe 10:30 AM

Jun-05   POW  2 PM   

Jun-06  Elmsmere 2 PM

Jun-07  Symphony Kanata 3-4

Jun-08  Grove 2 PM  

Jun-10  Glebe 6:30 PM

 Jun-13   Carlingview 10 AM

Jun-13 Maplewood 2 0m

Jun-14  Chartwell Wilbrod 3 PM

Jun-15  Portebello 2:15  

 Jun-20   Carleton Lodge 1:45 PM

 Jun-21   Barhaven Manor 2 PM

 Jun-25   Carefor 1:30

Jul-2019

 Jul-01  West End Villa 11:30 -1:30

 Jul-05   Sympathy Orleans 2 PM

 Jul-08   Glebe 6:30 PM

Jul-11  Bearbrook  3PM

Jul-14 Dundas 2 PM  

 Jul-16   Robertson 2 PM

 Jul-16   Glebe 10:30   

 Jul-17    Amica West 2 PM

 Jul-19   Athens 2 PM  

 Jul-21   Hunt Club 1:30

 Jul-22   Carefor Noon

Jul-23 Grove 10:45

 Jul-25    Carlingview 2 PM Floors

Aug-2019  

 Aug-01  Elmsmere 2 PM

 Aug-02  Symphony Kanata 3-4

 Aug-07  Carefor Noon

Aug-09  Grove 10:45

 Aug-13   Glebe 10:30 AM

 Aug-15   Valley Stream 2 PM ( Main Floor ) .

 Aug-16  Alta Vista 2 PM

 Aug-18  Westwood Bld 2   2PM    

 Aug-19   Glebe 6:30 PM

 Aug-23  Forrest 5:30 Corn Roast

 Aug-30  Embassy West 1:30

 Aug-30  Barhaven Manor 7 PM .

Sep-2019 

 Sep-05  New Orchard Rich 2 PM

 Sep-06  Athens   2 PM   

 Sep-07  Robertson 2 PM  

 Sep-09  Carleton Lodge 1:45   2nd Fl

 Sep-10  Glebe 10:30 AM

 Sep-11 Kanata Chartwell 6:30

 Sep-13  Landmark 3-4  

 Sep-16  Glebe 6:30 PM

 Sep-18  Dundas 2 PM

 Sep-24  Grove 10:45   

 Sep-26  Bearbrook 3 PM

 Sep-27  Alta Vista 2 PM

 Sep-28  Portebello 2:15

Oct-2019 

Oct-03   Carleton Lodge  Main Lounge

Oct-04  Chartwell Wilbrod  3 PM

Oct-08   Glebe 10:30 AM

Oct-09   Forrest  2 PM  

Oct-10  Elmsmere 2 PM

Oct-11 Symphony Kanata 3-4   

Oct-12  Grove 2 PM

Oct-14   Robertson 2 PM 

Oct-17  Carlingview 10 Am

Oct-17   Maplewood 2 PM

Oct-19  Carefor 1:30 

Oct-25  Embassy West 1:30

Oct-28 Glebe 6:30

Nov-2019

  Nov-01   Athens   2 PM

  Nov-05  Glebe 10:30 AM

  Nov-07  Elmsmere 2 PM

  Nov-08   POW   2PM  

  Nov-13  Forrest  2 PM

  Nov-15  Sympany Orleans 2 PM

  Nov-18 Dundas 2 PM

  Nov-19  Grove 10:45  

  Nov-20  Amica 2 PM

  Nov-21  Carefor -  Noon

  Nov-22  Barhaven 2 PM

  Nov-25  Glebe 6:30 PM

  Nov-28 Bearbrooke 3 PM

Dec-2019 

 Dec-01  Forrest Christmas Party  1:30 - 3

 Dec-03  Glebe 10:30 AM

 Dec-04  Alta Vista 2 PM  

 Dec-06   Symphony Kanata 3-4

 Dec-09  Glebe 6:30 PM 

 Dec-08   Carefor 11 Am - 12 . ( Party )   

 Dec-12  Carlingview 2 PM Floors

 Dec-13   Landmark  3-4

 Dec-21  Grove 2PM  

 Dec-26  Robertson 2 PM  

 Dec-30  Dundas 2 PM


 

 

 

Make a free website with Yola