Upcoming Dates

   

 


 Nov-19  Palisades  2PM  

 Nov-20  Carefor Carling 1:30 PM

 Nov-21  Kanata Seniors 11-noon

 Nov-21  Chartwell Kanata N  3-4

 Nov-22  Elmsmere  2PM

 Nov-23  The Forge 11:30 - 12:30   

 Nov-23  Billings Fl 1:30

 Nov-24  Heritage  2 PM

 Nov-24  Hurley's Stittsville 8 PM

 Nov-25  Carefor 11:30 to 12:30

 Nov-26  Brock Hospital 10:30

 Nov-26 Carloina - Perth  2 PM  

 Nov-27 Birthday Fest with my Baby

 Nov-28  Forrest 2 PM   

 Nov-29  Empress 3-4

 Nov-29  The Brass Monkey NTS 8 PM

 Nov-30  Westwood , 3:30 Bldg  1

 Nov-30  The Burbs 9 PM

 Dec-01   Perley Day program 11 PM .

 Dec-01   Hurley's Stittsville 8 PM   

 Dec-02   Forrest - Xmas Party   1:30 - 3

 Dec-04 , Glebe 3rd , 10:30

 Dec-04    Quail 7 PM .

 Dec-06   Garden T  2 PM  

 Dec-07   The Grove 10:30   

 Dec-07   Prior Villa   2PM

 Dec-09   Hunt Club Manor  2 PM

 Dec-10   Brock Hospital 10:30

 Dec-10 , Glebe 6:30  

 Dec-12    Almonte  7 PM

 Dec-13   Carlingview 10 AM

 Dec-13   CP Terrace 5:30 - 7 

 Dec-13   The Brass Monkey NTS  8 PM ( Final Show ) .   

 Dec-14  Carefor Carling 1:30 PM

 Dec-15   Windsor Park 10:30 am  

 Dec-15   Riverpark   2PM

 Dec-16   U Rock Hurleys  3 PM  

 Dec-17   Orchard Manotick 3:30 PM

 Dec-18   Billings Fl 1:30 

 Dec-19   Kanata Seniors 11-Noon   

 Dec-19   Dundas  2 PM

 Dec-19   Courtyards Kanata 6:30 PM

 Dec-20   Mainstreet Xmas Party 12-2 PM

 Dec-20   Viva-Barhaven 3:30

 Dec-21   Athens 2PM

 Dec-24   Alta Vista  2 PM

 Dec-31  Peter D - Main Lounge  11-Noon

 Dec-31 West End Villa    2 PM

 Dec-31  Van Horne  7 - 8:30  

2019 

Jan-2019

Jan-03  New Orchard Rich 2PM

Jan-04  Embassy West 1:30

Jan-07  Symphany Orleans 2 PM

Jan-07  Glebe 6:30  PM

Jan-08  Carefor 1:30 

Jan-09  Forrest - 2 PM

Jan-10  Billingswood Lodge 2:30

Jan-11  Redoaks Kanata 7 PM

Jan-12  Dundas 6:30

Jan-13  Stittsvilla , 2 PM

Jan-14  Longfields 2 PM

Jan-14  Kanata Chartwell 6:30 - 7:30

Jan-15  Glebe - 10:30  AM

Jan-15  CP Terrace 7  Oasis

Jan-16  Fairview Almonte   2 PM

Jan-17  Valley Stream 2 PM , 3rd FL

Jan-18   Landmark 3-4

Jan-19  Robertson 2 PM

Jan-20  Chapel Hill 2-3

Jan-21  Chesterville 2 PM

Jan-22  Van Horne 2 PM  

Jan-21   Broadview 6:30

Jan-23   Gary J Armstrong 2:15

Jan-24  Laurier Manor 2 PM

Jan-25  Brock Hspt 10:30

Jan-25  Athens 2 PM

Jan-26  Riverpark  2 PM

Jan-29   Grove 10:45

Jan-30

Jan-29  Carleton Lodge 1:45  2nd fl 

Jan-31 Garden Terrace 2PM

Feb-2019 

Feb-01  OC Lifeskills 10:30

Feb-01  Symphony Kanata 3-4  

Feb-01  Redwoods 7:45

Feb-04  Marochel  2 PM

Feb-04  Glebe 6:30 PM

Feb-05  Bearbrook 3 PM

Feb-07 Maplewood 2 PM 

Feb-08  Chartwell Wilbrod 3 PM

Feb-09  Barhaven  2 PM  

Feb-12  Glebe 10:30 AM

Feb-13   

Feb-14  Carefor Noon  

Feb-14  Carling V FL 2 PM

Feb-15  Orchard View Manotick  3:30 PM

Feb-16  Grove 2 PM

Feb-18  Robertson 2 PM  

Feb-20  Island View 2:30

Feb-21   Elmsmere  2 PM

Feb-22   Lord Landsdown  3 PM

Feb-23   Court of Barhaven  2 PM

Feb-24   Gov Walk  2:30  

Feb-26   Chances R  8 AM

Feb-28   Carleton Lodge  Main Lounge

Mar-2019

Mar-01  Brock Hspt 10:30

Mar-01   Athens  2 PM

Mar-04  Glebe 6:30 PM

Mar-06

Mar-07   Dundas 2 PM 

Mar-08   Redoaks Kanata - 7 PM  

Mar-12  Glebe 10:30 AM

Mar-13  Kanata - Seniors 11-Noon

Mar-13  Van Horne 2 PM  

Mar-14  Laurier Manor 2 PM

Mar-16  Grove 2PM   

Mar-20   Amica W  2PM

Mar-21   Empress 3 PM

Mar-22   Forrest  5:30 PM ( Spagetti )  

Mar-25  Carefor Noon

Mar-26  CP Terrace Moments  7 PM

Mar-28   Waterford 3 PM

Mar-29  POW 2 PM  

Mar-31  U Rock Hurley's 3 PM

Apr-2019

Apr-03  Carefor Noon

Apr-04  Garden Terrace  2 PM

Apr-05  Symphony Kanata 3-4

Apr-07   Riverpark 2 PM  

Apr-08   Symphany Orleans 2 PM

Apr-09   Glebe 10:30 AM

Apr-10   Royal Brock  3 PM

Apr-12   Orchard View 3:30

Apr-15   Glebe 6:30 PM   

Apr-18   Billingswood Lodge 2 PM

Apr-19   Robertson 2 PM  

Apr-20   Portebello 2:15 PM

Apr-22   Chesterville 2:00

Apr-23   Hunt Club 1:30

Apr-23   CP Terrace 7 Oasis

Apr-24   Stitts Friendship Club 1:15

Apr-25   Willowdale - Smith Falls 2 PM  

Apr-26   westwood 3:30 Bld 2 .

Apr-30   Grove 10:45

Apr-30   Arnprior Villa 2 PM .

May-2019 

May-01  Forrest  2 PM

May-02  Elmsmere 2 Pm

May-03  Carefor 1:30 

May-04  Van Horne  2 PM

May-05  Stittsville 2 PM

May-06   Kanata Chartwell 6:30

May-07  Glebe 10:30 AM

May-09 New orchard Rich 2 PM  

May-10  Carling V , FL 2 PM

May-11  Court of B  2 PM

May-12  Valley Stream 2 PM , 3rd FL

May-13  Glebe 6:30 PM

May-16   Laurier Manor 2 PM

May-17  Brock Hspt 10:30

May-17   Athens 2PM  

May-19   Chapel Hill 2-3

May-20   Broadview 6:30

May-23   Marochel  2 PM

May-24   Landmark 3-4

May-24    Redoakes 7 PM

May-28   Grove 10:45   

May-28 Portebello 2:15 ( Tues )

May-28 Dundas 6:30

May-30  Empress 3 PM

May-31 Embassy West 1:30

Jun-2019 

Jun-01 Alta Vista 2 PM

Jun-04  Glebe 10:30 AM

Jun-05   Kanata Seniors 11-Noon

Jun-05   POW  2 PM   

Jun-06  Elmsmere 2 PM

Jun-07  Symphony Kanata 3-4

Jun-08  Grove 2 PM  

Jun-09  Laurier Manor  2 PM

Jun-10  Glebe 6:30 PM

Jun-13   Carlingview 10 AM

Jun-13 Maplewood 2 0m

Jun-14  Chartwell Wilbrod 3 PM

Jun-15  Portebello 2:15  

Jun-20   Carleton Lodge 1:45 PM

Jun-21   Barhaven Manor 2 PM

Jun-21   Redwoods 7:45

Jun-25   Carefor 1:30

Jun-25   CP Terrace -  7 Moments

Jun-27   Garden Terrace 2 PM  

Jul-2019

Jul-01  West End Villa 11:30 -1:30

Jul-05   Sympathy Orleans 2 PM

Jul-07   Chapel Hill 2-3

Jul-06   Arnprior Villa 2 PM

Jul-08   Glebe 6:30 PM

Jul-11  Bearbrook  3PM

Jul-12  Orchard View 3:30

Jul-13  Riverpark 2 PM  

Jul-14 Dundas 2 PM

Jul-16   Glebe 10:30     

Jul-16   Robertson 2 PM 

Jul-17    Amica West 2 PM

Jul-18   Sterling Park  3 PM

Jul-19   Brock Hspt 10:30

Jul-19   Athens 2 PM  

Jul-19   RedOaks 9 PM

Jul-21   Hunt Club 1:30

Jul-22   Carefor Noon

Jul-23   Grove 10:45

Jul-23    Van Horne 2 PM

Jul-25  Carlingview 2 PM Floors

Jul-26  Orchard Walk Osgoode   2 PM  

Aug-2019  

 Aug-01  Elmsmere 2 PM

 Aug-04   Governors Walk  2:30

 Aug-02  Symphony Kanata 3-4

 Aug-07  Carefor Noon

 Aug-08  Laurier Manor  2 PM

Aug-09  Grove 10:45

Aug-10  Stittsvilla 2 PM

 Aug-13   Glebe 10:30 AM

 Aug-13  CP Terrace Oasis 7 PM

 Aug-14   Royal Brock  3 PM  

 Aug-15   Valley Stream 2 PM ( Main Floor ) .

 Aug-16  Alta Vista 2 PM

 Aug-17  Court of B   2PM

 Aug-18  Westwood Bld 2   2PM    

 Aug-19   Glebe 6:30 PM

 Aug-22  Billingswood 2:30

 Aug-23  Forrest 5:30 Corn Roast

 Aug-29   Marochel  2 PM

 Aug-30  Longfields 11:45

 Aug-30  Embassy West 1:30

 Aug-30  Barhaven Manor 7 PM .

Sep-2019 

 Sep-05  New Orchard Rich 2 PM

Sep-06   Brock Hspt 10:30

Sep-06  Athens   2 PM   

 Sep-07  Robertson 2 PM  

 Sep-09  Carleton Lodge 1:45   2nd Fl

 Sep-10  Glebe 10:30 AM

 Sep-11 Kanata Chartwell 6:30

 Sep-13  Landmark 3-4  

 Sep-15  Laurier Manor  2PM

 Sep-16  Glebe 6:30 PM

 Sep-18  Dundas 2 PM

 Sep-20  Broadview 2 PM

 Sep-22  Island View 2:30

 Sep-23  Chesterville 2 PM

 Sep-24  Grove 10:45   

Sep-24 Arnprior Villa 2 PM

Sep-26  Garden Terrace 2 PM

 Sep-27  Alta Vista 2 PM

 Sep-28  Portebello 2:15

Sep-29   Van Horne 2 PM

Oct-2019 

Oct-03   Carleton Lodge  Main Lounge

Oct-04  Chartwell Wilbrod  3 PM

Oct-05   Riverpark 2 PM  

Oct-06   Stittsvilla 2 PM

Oct-08   Glebe 10:30 AM

Oct-08  Arnprior Villa 2 PM

Oct-09   Forrest  2 PM  

Oct-10  Elmsmere 2 PM

Oct-11 Symphony Kanata 3-4   

Oct-12  Grove 2 PM

Oct-14   Robertson 2 PM 

Oct-17  Carlingview 10 Am

Oct-17   Maplewood 2 PM

Oct-19   Orchard View Mantotick 3:30  

Oct-19  Carefor 1:30 

Oct-23   Kanata Seniors 11-Noon

Oct-24  Garden Terrace 2 PM

Oct-25  Embassy West 1:30

Oct-28 Glebe 6:30

Oct-29  CP Terrace Oasis 7 PM

Oct-31 Empress 3 PM

Nov-2019

  Nov-01  Brock Hspt 10:30

  Nov-01   Athens   2 PM

  Nov-01   Redwoods 7:45

  Nov-05  Glebe 10:30 AM

  Nov-07  Elmsmere 2 PM

  Nov-08   POW   2PM  

  Nov-10   Laurier Manor  2 PM

  Nov-13  Forrest  2 PM

  Nov-14  Garden Terrace 2 PM

  Nov-15  Sympany Orleans 2 PM

  Nov-16  Court of B   2 PM

  Nov-18 Dundas 2 PM

  Nov-19  Grove 10:45  

  Nov-20  Amica 2 PM

  Nov-21  Carefor -  Noon

  Nov-22  Barhaven 2 PM

  Nov-25  Longfields 2 PM

  Nov-25  Glebe 6:30 PM

  Nov-28 Bearbrooke 3 PM

  Nov-30  Van-Horne  2 PM * Christmas


Dec-2019 

 Dec-01  Forrest Christmas Party  1:30 - 3

 Dec-02  Broadview 6:30  

 Dec-03  Glebe 10:30 AM

 Dec-04  Alta Vista 2 PM  

 Dec-05   Garden Terrace 2 PM

 Dec-06  Brock Hspt 10:30

 Dec-06   Symphony Kanata 3-4

 Dec-09  Orchard View Manotick 3:30

 Dec-09  Glebe 6:30 PM 

 Dec-08   Carefor 11 Am - 12 . ( Party )   

 Dec-12  Carlingview 2 PM Floors

 Dec-13   Landmark  3-4

 Dec-19   Marochel  2 PM

 Dec-21  Grove 2PM  

 Dec-26  Robertson 2 PM  

 Dec-27  Lord Landsdown  3 PM

 Dec-30  Dundas 2 PM

 Dec-31  CP Terrace 7 Moments


 

 

 

Make a free website with Yola