Previous Dates :

 Jul-06  Chartwell North  2 PM, Jul-07  Riverpark  2 PM  Jul-07   Hurley's Customer Appreciation Night - 4-7

  Jul-08  Stittsville Canada Day re-do   3 - 4  ( Sacret Heart HS )

   Jul-08   Hurley's Stittsville , Open Mic Night - 8 PM

   Jul-11  Courtyard , Kanata , 1 PM

   Jul-12  Forrest  2 PM

    Jul-13  Grace manor 2 PM

   Jul-13  Cheshire Cat - Carp ,  6-9

    Jul-14  Barhaven Manor  2 PM

    Jul-14  Bridges Bar and Grill Pakenham  8-12

    Jul-16  Richmond Nixon rd  -  2 PM

    Jul-17  The Glebe 3rd Floor 10:30

  Jul-17  Dunrobin - Horse Show   1:30  

  Jul-17  Alta Vista  7 PM

    Jul-18  Robertson House  2PM

    Jul-18  Quail Creek Renfrew 7-8  

   Jul-21  Longfields 11:30 - 12:30

  Jul-21  Care4you 1:30 PM

  Jul-21  Grill 41  6 to 9

 Sep-23  Peter D , 2 - 3 . Bungalows

 Sep-24  Red Oaks - Kanata - 1 to 4 ( Open House ) . 

Sep-25  WOCRC noon - 1

 Sep-25  Billings  2 - Floor

Sep-26  WOCRC noon - 1

 Sep-26  Starwood   2 PM   

 Sep-26 CP-Terrace 7 PM

 Sep-27 Chances R 8-9 AM .  ( Egg-actly )

 Sep-27 Kanata Community 11-1 Nov-22  Kanata Seniors - 11 to



Jan-01   Orchard Miss - Almonte 3 PM , Mem  *

 Jan-04   Carlingview 10 AM  *

 Jan-04   Empress 3-4 

 Jan-05   Ogilvie 2 PM *

 Jan-08   The Glebe - Bistro 6:30

Jan-11   Elmsmere 2PM *

 Jan-12   Lord Landsdown   3 PM

 Jan-13   Alta Vista Baby   2PM

Jan-15   Carefor Carling  2 PM

 Jan-16   The Glebe - 3rd 10:30

 Jan-16   Starwood - 2 PM

 Jan-16   CP terrace ( moments) 7 PM

  Jan-19   Oak Park - 3 PM

 Jan-20   The Grove - 2 PM

 Jan-22   Longfields - 2PM

 Jan-23   Carleton Lodge 1:45 ( Upstairs )

 Jan-24   Kanata - Community 11-12

 Jan-25   Carlingview 10 AM  

 Jan-25   Laurier Manor 2 PM

 Jan-26   Courtyards 1-2 PM

 Jan-26    Orchard Manotick  3:30  

 Jan-27    Court of Barhaven  2 PM  

 Jan-28   Care For - Richmond  10:30 AM

 Jan-28    Chapel Hill   2-3

 Jan-29    Billings Fl 1:30  

Jan-30   Robertson - 2 PM

 Jan-31   West End Villa 6:45  

 Feb-01   Carleton Lodge 1:45  

 Feb-02   Barhaven Manor 2 PM  

 Feb-05  The Glebe 6:30

 Feb-06  Quail  2PM  

Feb-07  Forrest  2PM

 Feb-08  Garden T  2PM

 Feb-09  The Grove 10:30

 Feb-09   POW - 2 PM

 Feb-09   Red-Oaks  7 PM

 Feb-10   Symphony in Orleans - 2 to 3:30

Feb-12   Purley Hospital 6:30

 Feb-13   The Glebe 10:30

 Feb-14  CP Terrace 3 PM ( Moments ) .

 Feb-14  Meridian 7:30 - 8:30  

 Feb-16   Orchard Osgoode  2 PM

 Feb-16   Barley- Mow  Almonte 8-12

Feb-17   Athens  2 PM  

 Feb-19   Amica West  2 PM 

 Feb-22   New Orchard - Rich rd - 2 PM

 Feb-23   Westwood  3:30  bldg. 2

 Feb-23   The Burbs - OM , 9 PM

 Feb-24   Carefor - Carling  1:30

 Feb-25   Stittsvilla  2 PM

 Feb-26    Billings Fl 1:30  

Mar-08  Empress 3-4  

 Mar-08  Dundas 6:30

 Mar-09  Embassy West - 1:30

 Mar-10  Riverpark   2PM 

 Mar-11  The Governor's walk  2:30

 Mar-12  Arnprior 2 PM

Mar-13  Glebe 3rd 10:30

 Mar-13   Robertson   2PM

 Mar-14   Sheppards - St.Pats  

 Mar-14   Revines  7 PM

Mar-15  Marochel  2PM

 Mar-16  Stillwater  2-3

 Mar-16  Palisades  4-5

Mar-19  Billings Fl 1:30   

 Mar-19  Glebe 6:30  

 Mar-20  Peter D - Pinehouse 10:30

 Mar-20  CP terr ( Moments ) 7 PM 

 Mar-22  Bridlewood   2 PM ( main lounge) 

 Mar-23  Chartwell N , 2-3

 Mar-23  Forest Hill 5:30 PM

Mar-26   Chesterville - Garden V  2PM

 Mar-27   Glebe 10:30  

 Mar-27   Carefor Carling 2 PM

 Mar-28   Breakfast Club 8 Am 

 Mar-29   Laurier Manor 2 PM

Mar-30   Redwoods 7:45 PM

 Mar-31   Courtyards - Kanata 1 PM  

Apr-04   Forrest 2 PM

 Apr-05   Carefor Carling 1:30 PM

 Apr-06   The Grove 10:30

 Apr-06  Prior Villa  2P

Apr-09   Hunt Club 2 PM

Apr-10  Glebe 10:30

 Apr-11  Heritage  2 PM

 Apr-12  Carlingview 10 AM  

 Apr-12  Elmsmere 2PM

 Apr-13  Ogilvie 2PM  

 Apr-13  Red-Oaks 7 PM

 Apr-15  Chapel Hill  2-3

Apr-16   West End Villa 6:45

 Apr-17   Revines 2:30 RR Bistro . 

 Apr-19  Billingswood Lodge 2:30

 Apr-20  OC Lifeskills 10 AM

 Apr-20  Athens 2PM   

 Apr-21  Portebello 2:15

 Apr-22  Alta Vista 2 PM

Apr-23  Billings Fl 1:30  

 Apr-24  Quail 7 PM

Apr-25 Brass Monkey Acoustic Open MIC 8 PM  

 Apr-26  Carlingview  10 AM

 Apr-26   Garden T   2PM  

 Apr-27   Valley Stream 2 PM ( 3rd Floor )

 Apr-28   Court of Barhaven   2 PM

 Apr-29  Westwood  2 PM Bldg 1

 Apr-30  Orchard Manotick 3:30

May-02 Palisades 2 PM

 May-04  Barhaven Manor 2 PM

May-08 Glebe 3rd , 10:30

 May-11  Danby's in Munster  6:30 - 10:30  PM  

 May-12  The Grove 2 PM

 May-13  Laurier  2PM ( Mother's Day )  

 May-14 Glebe 6:30

May-16  Peter D - Elmhouse 2 PM  

 May-17  Marochel  2PM

 May-18   Carefor Carling 1:30 PM  

 May-19  Stittsvilla 2 PM 

May-22    Starwood  2 PM

May-24  Bearbrooke 3 PM

 May-25 POW 2PM

 May-28  MapleHouse - 2 PM ( Peter D )

May-29  Blackburn Lodge 1 PM

 May-29  Portebello 2:30

 May-29  CP Terrace Oasis 7 PM  May-31  Redoaks Kanata - 2 to 4 BBQ

Jun-01 The Grove 10:30

 Jun-01 Riverpark  2 PM

 Jun-01 The Burbs 9 PM

 Jun-03  Carefor Richmond 2 PM

Jun-05 Glebe 3rd 10:30

 Jun-05  Blackburn 2 PM

 Jun-11 Glebe , 6:30

 Jun-12  West End Villa - 7 PM ( Outside ) .

Jun-14  Carleton Lodge 1:45

 Jun-15   Athens 2PM  

 Jun-16  Portebello  2:15

 Jun-17   Alta Vista 11 AM  Father's Day

 Jun-17  Robertson 2 PM  Father's Day

Jun-18  Dundas  2 PM

 Jun-20  Chartwell Kanata N , 3-4

 Jun-21  Garden T  2 PM

 Jun-21   The Brass Monkey New Talent Showcase 8 PM  

 Jun-22   Stillwater  2-3  

 Jun-22  Red-Oaks 7PM

Jun-23  Carp rd Animal Hosp  10-2

Jun-28  Billingswood Lodge 2:30

 Jun-29   Oc Lifeskills 10 AM

 Jun-29   Longfields   11:45

 Jun-29   Peter D - Bungalows 2 to 3 . 

 Jun-30  Revines 11-1:30  

 Jun-30   Perth - Peak Campsite 4 to 8

 Jul-01 Embassy West 10 Am - 11

 Jul-01  Alta Vista Baby  2PM

 Jul-02  Orchard Miss - Almonte 3 PM , Mem

 Jul-04  Dunrobin - Horse Ranch  * 10:30 ( Nomie) .  

 Jul-05  Marochel  1:30 PM

 Jul-06  Prior Villa  2PM

Jul-08  Laurier Manor 2PM

 Jul-10  Forrest  2 PM  

 Jul-12  Elmsmere 2PM

 Jul-13  Ogilvie 2PM

Jul-15  Landmark  3-4

 Jul-16  Carefor Carling 1:30        

 Jul-17  Glebe , 3rd 10:30

 Jul-17   Quail 7 PM

 Jul-18   Merrickville 12:30 - 1:30

 Jul-18   Waterford  3 PM

Jul-19  Dundas   2PM

 Jul-20  Chesterville Garden V 2PM

 Jul-20  Redwoods  7:45

 Jul-21  CP Terrace 2 PM

Jul-23  Glebe , 6:30

 Jul-24  Revines  2-3

 Jul-25  Parkplace  2:30

 Jul-26   New Orchard Rich Rd - 2PM

 Jul-27   Longfields 11:45

 Jul-27   Heritage 2 PM  

 Jul-28   Peter D , Willow 2 PM 

 Jul-29   Palisades 2-3 Birthday

 Jul-30   Valley Stream 2 PM ( 3rd Floor )

Tues : Jul-31   Billings Fl 1:30

Fri : Aug-03  The Grove 10:30

  Fri : Aug-03   Lord Landsdown  3PM  

  Mon : Aug-06   West Community Day program 12-1 

  Mon : Aug-06  Robertson 2 PM 

Tue : Aug-07   West Community Day program 12-1

  Wed : Aug-08   West Community Day program 12-1

  Thurs : Aug-09   Carlingview 10 Am

  Thurs : Aug-09   Garden T   2 PM  

  Fri : Aug-10  Athens  2PM

  Sun : Aug-12 CP terrace - Moments noon-1:30

Thurs: Aug-16  Bridlewood 2PM ( main Lounge) .

  Fri : Aug-17  Hunt Club Manor  2PM

  Sat : Aug-18   Riverpark  2PM  

   Sat : Aug-19   Ron's Birthday   4 - 7

   Sat: Aug-18  Hurley's Stittsville 8:30  PM

  Mon: Aug-20 Glebe , 6:30

  Tues : Aug-21  Stitts Diners Club . 1 PM

Thurs : Aug-23  Carlingview 10 AM  

  Thurs : Aug-23  Billingswood Lodge  2:30 PM

Fri : Aug-24  Barhaven Manor  2 PM

  Fri : Aug-24  Forrest 5:30 - 6:30

  Sat : Aug-25  TCE Picnic 11 to 1

  Sat : Aug-25  Sympothy Seniors Orleans 2 - 3:30 ( Corn Roast )  

 Mon : Aug-27  Carefor Carling 1:30 PM

  Tues : Aug-28   Billings Fl 1:30 

  Wed : Aug-29   Windsor-Park 2:15  

  Sep-01   Peter D Bungalows 2 PM 

  Sep-02  Stittsvilla ( Sunday ) 2 PM

  Sep-03  Longfields 11:30 - 12:30

  Sep-03  Chartwell Kanata N ,  2-3

  Sep-03 Empress 3:30 

  Sep-05  Govenors walk  3:30 - 4:30  PM  Wed   

  Sep-08  Portebello 2:15

  Sep-09   Chapel 11:30 - 1:30

  Sep-10   Purley 6:30   

  Sep-12  Amica West   2 PM

  Sep-14  Orchard Manotick 3:30

  Sep-15  The Richmond Fair - Noon to 5  

Sep-17  Symphany Orleans 2 PM

  Sep-17  Glebe , 6:30

  Sep-18  Billings Fl 1:30  

  Sep-19  Peter D Elm 10:30

  Sep-19  Forrest   2PM

  Sep-20  Dundas 6:30

  Sep-21  Carefor Carling 2 PM 

  Sep-22  Islands View Prior  2:00  

  Sep-23  Red Oakes 1-4

 Sep-24   Laurier Manor  2 PM

 Sep-24   Broadview Smith falls 6:30

Sep-27  Marochel  2PM  

Sep-28  Stillwater Creek  2 -3  

  Oct-01   Brockville Hospital 1:30 PM

  Oct-01 , Glebe , 6:30

  Oct-02   Starwood  - 2 PM

  Oct-04   Elmsmere 2PM 

  Oct-05   Embassy West  1:30  

 Oct-08  Robertson 2 PM

  Oct-09  CP terrace  2:30

 Oct-11  Garden T  2 PM 

  Oct-12  Ogilvie 2 PM

  Oct-13  Alta Vista Baby   2 PM 

Oct-16  Lord Landsdown  10 AM  

  Oct-19   Athens  2PM

  Oct-22  Peter D  Maple House 10:15

  Oct-22 Chesterville Garden V  2 PM

  Oct-23 , Glebe 3rd , 10:30

  Oct-23    Billings Fl 1:30

  Oct-23    Quail   7 PM  

Oct-24   Carefor Carling 1:30 PM *

  Oct-25   Windsor Park 10:30 Am   *

  Oct-25   Billingswood Lodge 2:30 *

  Oct-26   Barhaven Manor 2PM *   

  Oct-29   Longfields  2 PM *

 Oct-31   Westwood  - 2 PM *

  Oct-31  CP terr 7 PM

 Nov-01  Marochel  10:30 *

 Nov-01  New Orchard - 2 PM *

 Nov-02  The Grove 10:30 *

 Nov-02  Prior Villa  -   2PM *

 Nov-04  Chapel Hill  2-3  *

Nov-06 , Glebe 3rd , 10:30 *

Nov-09  The Redwoods  7:45 *  

 Nov-11  Robertson 2 PM *  

Nov-12 , Glebe 6:30 *

Nov-15   Carleton lodge 1:45 *  

Nov-16  POW  2PM *

Nov-17  Court of Barhaven  2 PM

 Nov-18  Laurier Manor  2 PM *

Nov-19  Palisades  2PM  

 Nov-20  Carefor Carling 1:30 PM

Nov-21  Chartwell Kanata N  3-4 *

 Nov-22  Elmsmere  1:30 PM *

Nov-23  The Forge 11:30 - 12:30   

 Nov-23  Billings Fl 1:30 *

 Nov-24  Heritage  2 PM

Nov-25  Carefor 11:30 to 12:30

 Nov-26  Brock Hospital 10:30 *

 Nov-26 Carloina - Perth  2 PM *  

 Nov-28  Forrest 2 PM   *

 Nov-29  Empress 3-4 *

 Nov-30  OLD Forge 11:30 - 12:30

Nov-30  Westwood , 3:30 Bldg  1 *

 Dec-01   Perley Day program 11 PM .

 Dec-01   Peter D Clark - Bungalows 2 PM 

 Dec-02   Forrest - Xmas Party   1:30 - 3 *     

Dec-04 , Glebe 3rd , 10:30 *

 Dec-04   Quail 2 PM .  *

Thu-Dec-06   Garden T  2 PM  *

 Dec-07   The Grove 10:30   *

-Dec-07   Prior Villa   2PM *

-Dec-07   Red Woods 7:45 PM  

Sun-Dec-09   Hunt Club Manor  2 PM

Mon-Dec-10   Brock Hospital 10:30 *

-Dec-10 , Glebe 6:30 *

Tue-Dec-11  West End Villa 10:45 *

Thu-Dec-13   Carlingview 10 AM *

Thu-Dec-13   Bridlewoods 2 PM Fl

Thu-Dec-13   CP Terrace 5:30 - 7 

Fri-Dec-14  Carefor Carling 1:30 PM *

Sat-Dec-15   Windsor Park 10:30 am  

Sat-Dec-15   Riverpark   2PM *

 Tue-Dec-18   Billings Fl 1:30 *

Wed-Dec-19   Kanata Seniors 11-Noon *    

Wed- Dec-19  Dundas  2 PM *

Wed-Dec-19   Courtyards Kanata 6:30 PM  *

Thu-Dec-20   Mainstreet Xmas Party 12-2 PM  *

Thu-Dec-20   Viva-Barhaven 3:30

Fri-Dec-21   Athens 2PM

Mon-Dec-24   Alta Vista  2 PM *

Wed-Dec-26   Almonte Orchard 2 PM

Fri-Dec-28  Manotick Orchard 3:30 *

Mon-Dec-31  Peter D - Main Lounge  11-Noon

Dec-31 West End Villa    2 PM  *

Dec-31  Van Horne  7 - 8:30   *

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2019

Thu-Jan-03  New Orchard Rich 2  PM *

Thu-Jan-03  Viva Barhaven 3:45 *

Fri-Jan-04  Embassy West 1:30 *

Sat-Jan-05   Peter D - Bungalow 2 PM *

Mon-Jan-07  Symphany Orleans 2 PM ( Beach Theme ) *

Mon-Jan-07  Glebe 6:30  PM *

Tue-Jan-08  Carefor 1:30 *

Wed-Jan-09  Forrest - 2 PM *

Thu-Jan-10  Billingswood Lodge 2:30 *

Fri-Jan-11  Old Forge - Noon to One *

Fri-Jan-11  Redoaks Kanata 7 PM *

Sat-Jan-12  Dundas 6:30 *

Sun-Jan-13  Carefor 11:30 AM  *

Sun-Jan-13  Stittsvilla , 2 PM  *

Mon-Jan-14  Longfields 2 PM *

Mon-Jan-14  Kanata Chartwell 6:30 - 7:30 *

Tue-Jan-15  Glebe - 10:30  AM *

Tue-Jan-15  Viva Barhaven 3  

Tue-Jan-15  CP Terrace 7  Oasis *

Wed-Jan-16  Fairview Almonte   2 PM *

Thu-Jan-17  Valley Stream 2 PM , 3rd FL *   

Fri-Jan-18   Landmark 3-4 *

Sat-Jan-19  Robertson 2 PM *

Sun-Jan-20  Chapel Hill 2-3 *

Mon-Jan-21  Chesterville 2 PM **

Mon-Jan-21   Broadview 6:30 **

Tue-Jan-22  Van Horne 2 PM **

Wed-Jan-23   Gary J Armstrong 2:15 *

Thu-Jan-24  Laurier Manor 2 PM **

Fri-Jan-25  Brock Hspt 10:30  **

Fri-Jan-25  Athens 2 PM  **

Sat- Jan-26  Riverpark  2 PM **

 Mon-Jan-28   Billings 1:30  **

Tue-Jan-29  Carleton Lodge 1:45  2nd fl  

 Thu-Jan-31 Garden Terrace 2PM **

Fri-Feb-01  OC Lifeskills 10:30 **

Fri-Feb-01  The Forge 12:00 - 1 PM

Fri-Feb-01  Symphony Kanata 3-4 *  

Fri-Feb-01  Redwoods 7:45 *

Mon-Feb-04  Marochel  2 PM *

Mon-Feb-04  Glebe 6:30 PM **

Tue-Feb-05  Bearbrook 3 PM **

Wed-Feb-06  Viva Barhaven 10 AM .

Thu-Feb-07 Maplewood 2:30 PM  **

Fri-Feb-08  Chartwell Wilbrod 3 PM **

Sat-Feb-09   Barhaven  2 PM  **

Mon-Feb-11  Almonte Orchard 3 PM **  

Fri-Feb-15   Orleans Carefor Res Church 11-Noon .

Fri-Feb-15  Orchard View Manotick  3:30 PM **

Sat-Feb-16  Grove 2 PM **

Mon-Feb-18  Robertson 1:45 PM **

Mon-Feb-18  CP Terrace 3:30

Tue-Feb-19   Stittsville Church 1-2 *

Tue-Feb-19  Viva Barhaven  3:30 PM   

Wed-Feb-20  Island View 2:30 *

Wed-Feb-20  Purley-Carefor  6:30

Thu-Feb-21   Elmsmere  2 PM *

Fri-Feb-22   Billings 1:30 PM  *

Sat-Feb-23   Court of Barhaven  2 PM

Sun-Feb-24   Gov Walk  2:30  

Mon-Feb-25   Quail 2 PM

Tue-Feb-26   Glebe 10:30

Thu-Feb-28   Carleton Lodge  Main Lounge 1:45

Fri-Mar-01  Brock Hspt 10:30

Mon-Mar-04  Glebe 6:30 PM

Fri-Mar0-08   Forge 11:30

Fri-Mar-08   Carolina  - Perth 2 PM  

Mon-Mar-11  Pinehouse 10:30 AM

Fri-Mar-15   Orleans Izy - 2 PM

Sat-Mar-16  Perley Hosp - Care Day 11 AM

Sat-Mar-16  Barhaven  2-4:30

Tue-Mar-19  Quail 2 PM .

Wed-Mar-20   Amica W  2PM

Thu-Mar-21   Empress 3 PM

Fri-Mar-22   Billings 1:30

Fri-Mar-22   Forrest  5:30 PM  

Sun-Mar-24   Carefor Carl 11:30

Mon-Mar-25  Carefor Noon

Mon-Mar-25  Alta Vista 2 PM

Tue-Mar-26  Viva Barhaven  3 PM  

Tue-Mar-26  CP Terrace Moments  7 PM 

Thu-Mar-28  Waterford 3 PM

Thu-Mar-28  Dundas 6:30 PM

Mon-Apr-01  Almonte Orchard 3 PM   

Wed-Apr-03  Carefor Noon

Thu-Apr-04  Garden Terrace  2 PM

Fri-Apr-05  Symphony Kanata 3-4

Fri-Apr-05  Redoaks Kanata - 7 PM  

Sat-Apr-06 Richmond 10:45 PM

Sat-Apr-06 West End Villa 2 PM

Sun-Apr-07   Riverpark 2 PM  

Mon-Apr-08   Symphany Orleans 2 PM

Tue-Apr-09   Glebe 10:30 AM

Wed-Apr-10   Royal Brock  3 PM

Mon-Apr-15   Athens 2 PM

Mon-Apr-15   Glebe 6:30 PM

Tue-Apr-16    Billings 1:30

Fri-Apr-19   Robertson 2 PM  

Sat-Apr-20   Portebello 2:15 PM

Mon-Apr-22   Chesterville 2:00 

Tue-Apr-23   Hunt Club 1:30

Tue-Apr-23   CP Terrace 7 Oasis

Thu-Apr-25   Willowdale - Smith Falls 2 PM  

Fri-Apr-26   Galetta Community Hall 12:40

Fri-Apr-26   Westwood 3:30 Bld 2 .

Tue-Apr-30  Grove 10:30

Wed-May-01  Forrest  2 PM

Thu-May-02  Elmsmere 2 Pm

Fri-May-03  Carefor 1:30 

Sat-May-04  Van Horne  2 PM

Sun-May-05  stittsvilla 2 PM

Sun-May-06  Govenors walks 2:30

Mon-May-06   Kanata Chartwell 6:00 PM

Tue-May-07  Quail 7 PM

Wed-May-08  Arnprior Villa 2 PM

Thu-May-09 New orchard Rich 2 PM

Fri-May-10   Carlingview 10 AM

Fri-May-10  Forge Noon to 1 .  

Fri-May-10  Wilbrod 3 PM

Sat-May-11  Court of B  2 PM

Sun-May-12  Valley Stream 2 PM , 3rd FL 

Mon-May-13  Kanata - Macneil Noon - 1

Mon-May-13  Glebe 6:30 PM

Tue-May-14-Kanata - Macneil Noon - 1

Fri-May-17-Brock Hspt 10:30

Fri-May-17-Athens 2PM  

Sat-May-18-Kanata - Macneil Noon - 1

Sat-May-18-POW 2 PM

Sun-May-19-Chapel Hill 2-3

Mon-May-20   Viva 3:30

Mon-May-20   Broadview 6:30

Thu-May-23   Marochel  2 PM

Fri-May-24  Billings 1:30

Fri-May-24   Landmark 3-4

Tue-May-28   Grove 10:45   

Tue-May-28   Portebello 2:15

Tue-May-28   Dundas 6:30

Wed-May-29-Viva-Bar-5PM

Thu-May-30  Empress 3 PM

Fri-May-31 Embassy West 1:30

Sat-Jun-01  Carefor 11:30 / Split

Sat-Jun-01 Alta Vista 2 PM

Mon-Jun-03-Longfields-11:45-BBQ  

Tues - Jun-04  Glebe 10:30 AM

Tues - Jun-04   Starwood 2 PM *

Wed-Jun-05   Kanata Seniors 11-Noon *

Wed-Jun-05   POW  2 PM   

Thu-Jun-06  Elmsmere 2 PM *

Thu-Jun-06  Peter D  6:30 ( Pub )

Fri-Jun-07  Symphony Kanata 3-4 *

Sat-Jun-08  Grove 2 PM  

Sun-Jun-09  Laurier Manor  2 PM *

Mon-Jun-10 Billings 1:30

Mon-Jun-10  Glebe 6:30 PM

Tue-Jun-11-CP Terrace-11:30-1

Tue-Jun-11-Bridlewood 2 PM

Wed-Jun-12-Viva-10-AM

Thu-Jun-13-Carlingview 10 AM

Thu-Jun-13-Maplewood 2:30 pm

Fri-Jun-14-Chartwell Wilbrod 3 PM 

Sat-Jun-15-Ravines-11-1-BBQ

Sat-Jun-15-Portebello-2:15

Thu-Jun-20-Carleton Lodge 1:45 PM

Tue-Jun-25-Perley 2-3 2nd Floor Ott

Tue-Jun-25-Super Social Almonte 7 PM

Wed-Jun-26-Carefor 1:30

Wed-Jun-26-Royal Brock 6 PM

Thu-Jun-27-Garden Terrace 2 PM  

Thu-Jun-27-CP Terrace-7-Moments




Make a free website with Yola