Previous Dates :

 Jul-06  Chartwell North  2 PM,

 Jul-07  Riverpark  2 PM

  Jul-07   Hurley's Customer Appreciation Night - 4-7

  Jul-08  Stittsville Canada Day re-do   3 - 4  ( Sacret Heart HS )

   Jul-08   Hurley's Stittsville , Open Mic Night - 8 PM

   Jul-11  Courtyard , Kanata , 1 PM

   Jul-12  Forrest  2 PM

    Jul-13  Grace manor 2 PM

   Jul-13  Cheshire Cat - Carp ,  6-9

    Jul-14  Barhaven Manor  2 PM

    Jul-14  Bridges Bar and Grill Pakenham  8-12

    Jul-16  Richmond Nixon rd  -  2 PM

    Jul-17  The Glebe 3rd Floor 10:30

  Jul-17  Dunrobin - Horse Show   1:30  

  Jul-17  Alta Vista  7 PM

    Jul-18  Robertson House  2PM

    Jul-18  Quail Creek Renfrew 7-8  

   Jul-21  Longfields 11:30 - 12:30

  Jul-21  Care4you 1:30 PM

  Jul-21  Grill 41  6 to 9

  Jul-22   Portebello 2 PM

    Jul-24   Glebe Bistro 6:30 

  Jul-25   Gary Armstrong  2 PM

  Jul-27   Laurier   2PM

  Jul-28  The Grove 10:30 PM

  Jul-28   Medex 2PM   

  Jul-28   Dundas - Winchester   6:30

  Aug-03  New Orchird Richmond rd  2PM

  Aug-04  Island View Arnprior 2:30

  Aug-08  Carleton Lodge 1:45

 Aug-09  Van Horne 2 PM

 Aug-09  The Brass Monkey - Open MIC Night 8-11

 Aug-11  Carlingview 1:30 - 2:30 *

 Aug-11  Walden  3:15 - 4:15  

 Aug-11  The Burbs ( Kanata ) - 8:00

 Aug-12  Belcourt  2 PM  *

 Aug-12  Hurley's Stittsville , 8 PM .

 Aug-13  Revines  2PM

 Aug-13  Generations INN  4PM *

 Aug-14  The Glebe - 3rd floor 10:30 

Aug-17    Garden Terrace 2 PM 

Aug-18  Ogilvie 2PM

 Aug-18  Redwoods  7:45 PM

 Aug-19   Court of barhaven   2 PM

Aug-21   Richmond  11 Am - Carolyn

 Aug-21   Glebe Bistro  6:30

 Aug-21    Ravines noon to 1

 Aug-22   Billings  1:30  

 Aug-23   Colonel By  6:30

 Aug-24   Courtyards 1 PM

 Aug-25   Moments Manor - 2 PM

Aug-28   Riverpark 2 PM   

 Aug-28   Broadview   6:30

 Aug-29  Prior Villa  2PM

 Aug-29  CP Terrace 7 PM ( Moments )

 Aug-31   Carlingview 10 : 00 Am , fl 4 , 8

 Aug-31   Laurier  2 PM .  

 Sep-01  Dundas - Winchester  2 PM

 Sep-02  Peter D Clarke - Elm 10:15

 Sep-03  Westwood -  2 PM

Sep-04  Longfields   12-1 ( Terrace )

 Sep-05   Quail Creek   7-8   ( Renfrew )  

 Sep-06  Forrest  2 PM

Sep-07   Empress 3 PM

 Sep-08   Palisades  4-5

 Sep-09   Riverpark   2 PM  

 Sep-11   Glebe 10:30

Sep-11  Garden Villa - Chesterville 2 PM

 Sep-13   Valley Stream   2 PM 

Sep-14  Carlingview 10 - 11

Sep-15  POW , 2PM

 Sep-15  Stittsvilla  7 PM

 Sep-16  Richmond Fair . 2-7

 Sep-17  Carefor - Richmond Nixon Rd 1:45

Sep-18   Fairview - Almonte 2 PM .  

 Sep-18  Glebe 6:30

 Sep-19 Robertson House  2 PM

 Sep-19  Alta Vista  2 PM   

 Sep-21 Carlingview 2 PM  

 Sep-22 Athens   2 PM

Sep-23  Careforyou - Open House 11-1

 Sep-23  Peter D , 2 - 3 . Bungalows

 Sep-24  Red Oaks - Kanata - 1 to 4 ( Open House ) . 

Sep-25  WOCRC noon - 1

 Sep-25  Billings  2 - Floor

Sep-26  WOCRC noon - 1

 Sep-26  Starwood   2 PM   

 Sep-26 CP-Terrace 7 PM

 Sep-27 Chances R 8-9 AM .  ( Egg-actly )

 Sep-27 Kanata Community 11-12

 Sep-27  Arnprior Legion 2:45 - 3:45

Sep-28  Carlingview 10 - 11  

Sep-28  Laurier 2 PM

 Sep-28  Grace manor 6:45 PM

 Sep-29  Medex  2 PM

 Oct-01  Van Horne 2 PM

Oct-02  The Glebe - Bistro   6:30

 Oct-05  Garden Terrace  2 PM

 Oct-06  The Grove 10:30

 Oct-06   Anprior Villa  2 PM

 Oct-06   Flatbed Tonight Talk Show 7 PM ( Saunders Farm )

 Oct-10  Peter D Clark - Maple House  2 PM

 Oct-11   Island View CP ...2:30

 Oct-12   Elmsmere  2 PM

 Oct-13   Walden   3-4 PM 

Oct-16   West End Villa - 6:45 PM

Oct-23   Glebe - 3rd Floor  

 Oct-24   Billings  1:30

 Oct-24   CP Terrace ( Oasis ) 7 pm

 Oct-25   Heritage  2 PM

 Oct-26   Cityview  2PM

 Oct-27   Ogilvie   2 PM

Oct-31  Embassy West 10:00

 Oct-31  Glebe Centre - 2 nd Floor Elvis Show .

 Nov-01  Parkplace 2 PM  

  Nov-03  Manotick  OTR  3:30

Nov-03  The Burbs Kanata 8:30

 Nov-04  Willow - Peter D , 2 PM

 Nov-06  Glebe 3rd Floor

 Nov-10  Palisades 4-5

 Nov-13  Glebe Bistro 6:30 

 Nov-15  Barhaven Manor - 2 PM .

 Nov-17  Marochel Manor 2 PM 

 Nov-17  The Burbs Kanata 8:30

 Nov-18  Portebello 2 PM

Nov-20  Billings 1:30 FL

 Nov-21  Robertson House 2 PM

 Nov-22  Kanata Seniors - 11 to Noon

 Nov-22  Forrest 2 PM

 Nov-23  New Orchid Richmond rd .  2 PM

Nov-24  Carleton Lodge  1:45

 Nov-26  Stittsvilla 2 PM  

 Nov-30  Laurier Manor 2 PM .  

 Dec-01  The Grove 10:30

 Dec-01   Arnprior Villa  2 PM   

 Dec-03   Forrest Xmas Party  1:30 - 3:00

Dec-04   The Gleb 3rd Fl  10:30

 Dec-04   WOCR noon to 1

 Dec-05   Quail Creek 7 PM - Bernie

Dec-06   Amica West  2PM

 Dec-06   Hunt Club manor   6:30 Dec-07   WOCR noon to 1  

 Dec-07   Garden Terrace  2 PM

 Dec-07   Billings 6:30 PM ( main Floor )

 Dec-08   WOCR noon to 1

 Dec-20  Heritage 7 PM

 Dec-21  Riverpark   2 PM

 Dec-22  Moments - Orleans 2 PM

 Dec-22  Redwoods  7:45

 Dec-23  Bridleswood  2PM

Dec-24  Van Horne 2 PM

 Dec-26  Lord Landsdowne  3 PM

 Dec-29  Carlingview  2PM

 Dec-29  Red Oaks - 7 PM

 Dec-30   Peter D - Pinehouse  10:30

 Dec-31  Calingview 1:15 - 2:15

 Dec-31  Embassy West  3 PM

 Dec-31  Waterford 7-8:30 

Jan-01   Orchard Miss - Almonte 3 PM , Mem  *

 Jan-04   Carlingview 10 AM  *

 Jan-04   Empress 3-4 

 Jan-05   Ogilvie 2 PM *

 Jan-08   The Glebe - Bistro 6:30

Jan-11   Elmsmere 2PM *

 Jan-12   Lord Landsdown   3 PM

 Jan-13   Alta Vista Baby   2PM

Jan-15   Carefor Carling  2 PM

 Jan-16   The Glebe - 3rd 10:30

 Jan-16   Starwood - 2 PM

 Jan-16   CP terrace ( moments) 7 PM

  Jan-19   Oak Park - 3 PM

 Jan-20   The Grove - 2 PM

 Jan-22   Longfields - 2PM

 Jan-23   Carleton Lodge 1:45 ( Upstairs )

 Jan-24   Kanata - Community 11-12

 Jan-25   Carlingview 10 AM  

 Jan-25   Laurier Manor 2 PM

 Jan-26   Courtyards 1-2 PM

 Jan-26    Orchard Manotick  3:30  

 Jan-27    Court of Barhaven  2 PM  

 Jan-28   Care For - Richmond  10:30 AM

 Jan-28    Chapel Hill   2-3

 Jan-29    Billings Fl 1:30  

Jan-30   Robertson - 2 PM

 Jan-31   West End Villa 6:45  

 Feb-01   Carleton Lodge 1:45  

 Feb-02   Barhaven Manor 2 PM  

 Feb-05  The Glebe 6:30

 Feb-06  Quail  2PM  

Feb-07  Forrest  2PM

 Feb-08  Garden T  2PM

 Feb-09  The Grove 10:30

 Feb-09   POW - 2 PM

 Feb-09   Red-Oaks  7 PM

 Feb-10   Symphony in Orleans - 2 to 3:30

Feb-12   Purley Hospital 6:30

 Feb-13   The Glebe 10:30

 Feb-14  CP Terrace 3 PM ( Moments ) .

 Feb-14  Meridian 7:30 - 8:30  

 Feb-16   Orchard Osgoode  2 PM

 Feb-16   Barley- Mow  Almonte 8-12

Feb-17   Athens  2 PM  

 Feb-19   Amica West  2 PM 

 Feb-22   New Orchard - Rich rd - 2 PM

 Feb-23   Westwood  3:30  bldg. 2

 Feb-23   The Burbs - OM , 9 PM

 Feb-24   Carefor - Carling  1:30

 Feb-25   Stittsvilla  2 PM

 Feb-26    Billings Fl 1:30  

Mar-08  Empress 3-4  

 Mar-08  Dundas 6:30

 Mar-09  Embassy West - 1:30

 Mar-10  Riverpark   2PM 

 Mar-11  The Governor's walk  2:30

 Mar-12  Arnprior 2 PM

Mar-13  Glebe 3rd 10:30

 Mar-13   Robertson   2PM

 Mar-14   Sheppards - St.Pats  

 Mar-14   Revines  7 PM

Mar-15  Marochel  2PM

 Mar-16  Stillwater  2-3

 Mar-16  Palisades  4-5

Mar-19  Billings Fl 1:30   

 Mar-19  Glebe 6:30  

 Mar-20  Peter D - Pinehouse 10:30

 Mar-20  CP terr ( Moments ) 7 PM 

 Mar-22  Bridlewood   2 PM ( main lounge) 

 Mar-23  Chartwell N , 2-3

 Mar-23  Forest Hill 5:30 PM

Mar-26   Chesterville - Garden V  2PM

 Mar-27   Glebe 10:30  

 Mar-27   Carefor Carling 2 PM

 Mar-28   Breakfast Club 8 Am 

 Mar-29   Laurier Manor 2 PM

Mar-30   Redwoods 7:45 PM

 Mar-31   Courtyards - Kanata 1 PM  

Apr-04   Forrest 2 PM

 Apr-05   Carefor Carling 1:30 PM

 Apr-06   The Grove 10:30

 Apr-06  Prior Villa  2PM

Apr-08   U Rock School 3- 5





Make a free website with Yola