Previous Dates :

 Jul-06  Chartwell North  2 PM,

 Jul-07  Riverpark  2 PM

  Jul-07   Hurley's Customer Appreciation Night - 4-7

  Jul-08  Stittsville Canada Day re-do   3 - 4  ( Sacret Heart HS )

   Jul-08   Hurley's Stittsville , Open Mic Night - 8 PM

   Jul-11  Courtyard , Kanata , 1 PM

   Jul-12  Forrest  2 PM

    Jul-13  Grace manor 2 PM

   Jul-13  Cheshire Cat - Carp ,  6-9

    Jul-14  Barhaven Manor  2 PM

    Jul-14  Bridges Bar and Grill Pakenham  8-12

    Jul -15   Hurley's Stittsville 8-11

    Jul-16  Richmond Nixon rd  -  2 PM

    Jul-17  The Glebe 3rd Floor 10:30

  Jul-17  Dunrobin - Horse Show   1:30  

  Jul-17  Alta Vista  7 PM

    Jul-18  Robertson House  2PM

    Jul-18  Quail Creek Renfrew 7-8  

    Jul-19  TCE  11:30

   Jul-21  Longfields 11:30 - 12:30

  Jul-21  Care4you 1:30 PM

  Jul-21  Grill 41  6 to 9

  Jul-22   Portebello 2 PM

  Jul-22  Greg and Annes 25th 4  - 7

  Jul-22  Hurley's Stittsville - 8 - 11  

   Jul-23    Generations In , Carleton Place 1:30 - 4

  Jul-24   Glebe Bistro 6:30 

  Jul-25   Gary Armstrong  2 PM

 Jul-26  The Brass Monkey - Acoustic Open Mic 8 PM

  Jul-27   Laurier   2PM 

  Jul-27   The Brass Monkey - New Talent Showcase 8 PM

  Jul-28  The Grove 10:30 PM

  Jul-28   Medex 2PM   

  Jul-28   Dundas - Winchester   6:30

 Jul-30   Generations Inn , 717 Lake Park  rd CP   3 to 6

  Aug-03  New Orchird Richmond rd  2PM

  Aug-03  The Brass Monkey NTS  8 PM

  Aug-04  Island View Arnprior 2:30

 Aug-06  Hurley's Stittsville , 8 PM

 Aug-07  Generations Inn , 717 Lake Park  rd CP  3-7

 Aug-08  Carleton Lodge 1:45

 Aug-09  Van Horne 2 PM

 Aug-09  The Brass Monkey - Open MIC Night 8-11

 Aug-11  Carlingview 1:30 - 2:30 *

 Aug-11  Walden  3:15 - 4:15  

 Aug-11  The Burbs ( Kanata ) - 8:00

 Aug-12  Belcourt  2 PM  *

 Aug-12  Hurley's Stittsville , 8 PM .

 Aug-13  Revines  2PM

 Aug-13  Generations INN  4PM *

 Aug-14  The Glebe - 3rd floor 10:30 

Aug-17    Garden Terrace 2 PM 

Aug-18  Ogilvie 2PM

 Aug-18  Redwoods  7:45 PM

 Aug-19   Court of barhaven   2 PM

Aug-21   Richmond  11 Am - Carolyn

 Aug-21   Glebe Bistro  6:30

 Aug-21    Ravines noon to 1

 Aug-22   Billings  1:30  

 Aug-23   Colonel By  6:30

 Aug-24   Courtyards 1 PM

 Aug-25   Moments Manor - 2 PM

Aug-28   Riverpark 2 PM   

 Aug-28   Broadview   6:30

 Aug-29  Prior Villa  2PM

 Aug-29  CP Terrace 7 PM ( Moments )

 Aug-31   Carlingview 10 : 00 Am , fl 4 , 8

 Aug-31   Laurier  2 PM .  

 Sep-01  Dundas - Winchester  2 PM

 Sep-02  Peter D Clarke - Elm 10:15

 Sep-03  Westwood -  2 PM

Sep-04  Longfields   12-1 ( Terrace )

 Sep-05   Quail Creek   7-8   ( Renfrew )  

 Sep-06  Forrest  2 PM

Sep-07   Empress 3 PM

 Sep-08   Palisades  4-5

 Sep-09   Riverpark   2 PM  

 Sep-11   Glebe 10:30

Sep-11  Garden Villa - Chesterville 2 PM

 Sep-13   Valley Stream   2 PM 

Sep-14  Carlingview 10 - 11

Sep-15  POW , 2PM

 Sep-15  Stittsvilla  7 PM

 Sep-16  Richmond Fair . 2-7

 Sep-17  Carefor - Richmond Nixon Rd 1:45

 



Make a free website with Yola