Jan-2021

01.Sat-Jan-02-Rich-C4-1:15fb

02.Fri-Jan-15-EmbW-1:30(J) 

Feb-2022

Thu-Feb-25-Maplewood-3(J) #

Mar-2021

01.Tue-Mar-02-Quail Creek-2pm #

02.Wed-Mar-17- Ravines 11:45 - 1:45 #

03.Wed-Mar-17- George's Bar - Munster 5-8 #

04.Mar-25-Bridlepath-S-#

05.Mar-25-Kemptville-2pm#

Apr-2021


01.Sun-Apr-04-Gov't Walk-2PM*-#

02.Wed-Apr-07-Timberwalk-2(J)-#

03.Thu-Apr-08-Bayfield-2-#

04.Fri-Apr-09-Bridlepath-11:45-#

05.Fri-Apr-09-Bridle-Brock-2;30#

06.Sat-Apr-10-Richmond-Care4-#

07.Thu-Apr-15-Chapel Hill-2-4#

08.Sat-Apr-17-Redwoods-2pm-#

09.Sat-Apr-24-Kemptville-2pm-#

10.Tue-Apr-27-RedOakes-2-3:15#


May-2021


01.Thu-May-6-Kemp-2pm-#-

02.Thu-May-13-Bridlepath-11:45-#

03.Thu-May-13-Willowbend-2-#

04.Fri-May-14-Bayfield-2-#

05.Wed-May-19-Timberwalk-2pm#

06.Mon-May-24-Redoakes-3PM#


Jun-2021


01.Thu-Jun-02-Garden Terrace-1:45#

02.Thu-Jun-02-Bayfield- 6:30#

03.Mon-Jun-7-PDC-Bungalow-2PM#

04.Wed-Jun-9-ValleyS-11:30(J)#

05.Thu-Jun-10-Embassy West-10#

06.Thu-Jun-10-BrideS-2#

07.Thu-Jun-10-Waterford-6:30pm#

08.Thu-Jun-17-Hartford-2-4-#

09.Fri-Jun-18-Chart-Kan-2-J#

10.Mon-Jun-21-Willowpdc-2:00 #

11.Mon-Jun-21-Bayfield-6:15-#

12.Tue-Jun-22-Oak P-3pm#

13.Fri-Jun-25-BridleBrock-2:30#

14.Sat-Jun-26 10:30 Almonte#

15.Sat-Jun-26 1:30 Richmond#

16.Sat-Jun-26-Perth-5-camp#

17.Sun-Jun-27-Valley-S-11:30-1:30#

18.Mon-Jun-28-Wildpine-2:30#

19.Wed-Jun-30-Maplepdc10:15#

20.Wed-Jun-30-Ravines-12:15-2:15 #

Jul-2021

01.Thu-Jul-01-Emb-W-10:00(J)#

02.Thu-Jul-01-Bearbrooke-2-#

03.Thu-Jul-01-Willowdale-6#

04.Sun-Jul-04-Van Horne-2#

05.Mon-Jul-05-Chapel-hill-2pm#

06.Tue-Jul-06-Robertson-2(J)-#

07.Wed-Jul-07-Timberwalk-2(J)#

08.Fri-Jul-09-Well-House-10am#

09.Fri-Jul-09-Viva-3-#

10.Sat-Jul-10-Stitts-2(J)#

11.Mon-Jul-12-GardenK-1:30#

12.Tue-Jul-13-Manotick-3:30#

13.Wed-Jul-14-Viva-10am-#

14.Thu-Jul-15-Harford-2-4-#

15.Thu-Jul-15-Bayfield-6:15-#

16.Fri-Jul-16-Willow-PD-2pm-#

17.Sat-Jul-17-Gov'twalk-2-#

18.Mon-Jul-19-Kemp-2-#

19.Tue-Jul-20-Redoakes-2pm#

20.Wed-Jul-21-Bradley-3-4-#

21.Thu-Jul-22-RichC4-1:30-#

22.Fri-Jul-23-Maplewood-3-#

23.Sat-Jul-24-Viva-2-#

24.Sun-Jul-25-PeterD-Bung-2-#

25.Mon-Jul-26-Bride-K-2#

26.Tue-Jul-27-Stillwater-2#

27.Wed-Jul-28-Elm-pdc-10am-#

28.Wed-Jul-28-Pine-1:30pm-#

29.Thu-Jul-29-Forrest-2-#

30.Thu-Jul-29-Bayfield-6:15-#

31.Fri-Jul-30-Bridlebrock-2:30#


August-2021

01.Sun-Aug-01-Paul's Creek-5-9#

02.Mon-Aug-02-Portebello-2:15#

03.Tue-Aug-03-RedOak-2-#

04.Wed-Aug-04-Forest Hill 2 -#

05.Wed-Aug-04-Grace-Manor-6:30-#

06.Thu-Aug-05-Willowbend-2-#

07.Fri-Aug-06-Well House-10 am-#

08.Fri-Aug-06-Bearbrook-2-#

09.Fri-Aug-06-Redwoods-7:45-#

10.Sat-Aug-07-PP-Kempt-6-#

11.Sun-Aug-08-ValleyS-2pm-#

12.Tue-Aug-10-Morris-2-#

13.Wed-Aug-11-Alta-Vista-11am-#

14.Wed-Aug-11-Promenade-3-

15.Thu-Aug-12-PeterD-Willow-2-#

16.Fri-Aug-13-Pow-2pm-J-#

17.Fri-Aug-13-Bayfield-6:15-#

18.Sat-Aug-14-Stitts-2pm-J-#

19.Sun-Aug-15-Belcourt-2(J)-#

20.Mon-Aug-16-LaurierM-2pm-#

21.Tue-Aug-17-CarLodge-10:45-#

22.Tue-Aug-17-Richmond-1:30-#

23.Wed-Aug-18-DundasManor-2pm-#

24.Wed-Aug-18-Waterford-6:30-#

25.Thu-Aug-19-Empress-3(J)-#

26.Fri-Aug-20- Embassy West 10:30-#

27.Fri-Aug-20- Hartford - 1:30-2:30-#

28.Sun-Aug-22-Alta-V-11am-#

29.Mon-Aug-23-ForestHill-2-#

30.Tue-Aug-24-Colonel-by-2-#

31.Wed-Aug-25-CarLodge-2-#

32.Thu-Aug-26-CityV-2(J)-#

33.Thu-Aug-26-Revines-5-7-J--#

34.Fri-Aug-27-Oak-2(J)#

35.Fri-Aug-27-Corn-roast-FH-5-6-#

36.Sat-Aug-28-Paul's Creek-5-9-#

37.Sun-Aug-29-Westwood-2pm-#

38.Mon-Aug-30-CarLodge-2-#

39.Tue-Aug-31-Van Horn-2-#

40.Tue-Aug-31-Forest-5-6-#


September-2021

01.Wed-Sep-01-GaryJArs:2:15-#

02.Wed-Sep-01-Forest-5-6-#

03.Thu-Sep-02-Bayfield-10-#

04.Thu-Sep-02-Viva-3-#

05.Fri-Sep-03-Chart-wedge-3-#

06.Sat-Sep-04-Weldon-2-#

07.Sat-Sep-04-Paul's-Creek-5-9-#

08.Sun-Sep-05-Alta-V-11am-#

09.Sun-Sep-05-Baskins-7-10-#

10.Mon-Sep-06-Promenade-3-#

11.Tue-Sep-07-BWood-S-2PM(J)-#

12.Wed-Sep-08-Royal-Brock-3pm-#

13.Thu-Sep-09-Bride-K-2-#

14.Fri-Sep-10-Carolina-Perth-2pm -#

15.Sat-Sep-11-Bride-Brock2-#

16.Sun-Sep-12-Rosedale-6-#

17.Mon-Sep-13-Bayfield-2-#

18.Tue-Sep-14-Valley-S-J-#

19.Wed-Sep-15-Forest-Hill-2-#

20.Th-Sep-16-Well House-10am-#

21.Thu-Sep-16-Care4-1:30-#Sep-1ellington-10am- Thu-Sep-16-RichmondC4-1:30-

22.Fri-Sep-17-QuailCreek-2-#

23.Tue-Sep-21-PDC-Elm-10-#

24.Tue-Sep-21-Stitts-2(J)-#

25.Wed-Sep-22-Morrisburg-2-#

26.Thu-Sep-23-OrchardWalk-2-(J)-#

27.Fri-Sep-24-BarhavenM-2:30-#

28.Sat-Sep-25-Farm-Mark-11-2-#

29.Sat-Sep-25-Pauls-C-5-9-#

30.Sun-Sep-26-Laurier-2-#

31.Mon-Sep-27-Viva-3pm-#

32.Mon-Sep-27-Rosedale-6-#

33.Tue-Sep-28-Longfields-2-(J)-#

34.Wed-Sep-29-Van Horn-2pm-#

35.Thu-Sep-30-Waterr-Barr-1:30-#


October-2021

1.Fri-Oct-01-Athens-1:30-#

2.Fri-Oct-01-Redwood-7:45-#

3.Oct-04-Grace-Manor-2-#

4.Tue-Oct-05-Viva-3-fd-#

5.Wed-Oct-06-Forrest-2-#

6.Thu-Oct-07-GardenT-1:45-(J)-#

7.Fri-Oct-08-EmbWest 10:30-#

8.Fri-Oct-08-Bayfield-1:30-#

9.Fri-Oct-08-Bayfield-3-4-#

10.Fri-Oct-08-Robertson-6:30-#

11.Sat-Oct-09-Farmers-M-11-2-#

12.Sun-Oct-10-Col-By-2-#

13.Mon-Oct-11-Embassy West-10-#

14..Mon-Oct-11-Willowdale-2pm-#

15.Tue-Oct-12-Starwood-2-J-#

16.Thu-Oct-14-Waterford-2pm-#

17.Fri-Oct-15-Oak Park-3(J)-#

18.Sat-Oct-16-Bride-Brock-2-#

19.Sun-Oct-17-Val-Glebe-2-J-

20.Mon-Oct-18-Beacon-H-2-#

21.Tue-Oct-19-Glebe-10:15-#

22.Wed-Oct-20-Wellington-10-#

23.Wed-Oct-20-Wedge-3-#

24.Thu-Oct-21-Windsor-2:30-(J)-#

25.Fri-Oct-22-PDC(Pine)-10-#

26.Fri-Oct-22-Riverpark-2(J)-#

27. Sat-Oct-23-Foxview-2-#

28.Sun-Oct-24-Dundas-2-#

29.Mon-Oct-25-Viva-10:30-#

30.Mon-Oct-25-Kemptville-Ret-2-#

31.Mon-Oct-25-Viva-10:30-#

32.Mon-Oct-25-Kemptville-Ret-2-#

33.Tue-Oct-26-VS-Mem-10:30-#

34.Tue-Oct-26-Laurier-2-#

#35.Thu-Oct-28-Revines-5-7-#

36.Fri-Oct-29-EmbWest-10:30-#

37.Fri-Oct-29-Westwood-3-#

38.Fri-Oct-29-RedOakes-7-#

39.Sat-Oct-30-Portebello-2:15-#

40.Sun-Oct-31-Viva-10:30-#

41.Sun-Oct-31-Alta-vista-1-#

42.Sun-Oct-31-Bradley-3-#


November-2021


01.Mon-Nov-01-Timberwalk-2-J-#

02.Tue-Nov-02-Forest-2-#

03.Wed-Nov-03-Royal-Brock-3-#

04.Thu-Nov-04-Willowbend-2-#

05.Fri-Nov-05-Wellington-10am-#

06.Fri-Nov-05-Manotick-3:30-#

07. Sun-Nov-07-Rosebridge-2-#

08. Mon-Nov-08-Chapel Hill-2-#

09. Tue-Nov-09-VS-Mem-10:30-#

10. Tue-Nov-09-Carefor4-1:30-#

11.  Wed-Nov-10-Forest-10:30-#

12.  Wed-Nov-10-GardenV-2-J-#

13.  Thu-Nov-11-Morrisburg-2-#

14.  Fri-Nov-12-EmbW-10:30-#

15.  Fri-Nov-12-Athens-1:30-#

16.  Sat-Nov-13-Viva-2-Bar-#

17.  Mon-Nov-15-Bayfield1:30-4-#

18. Tue-Nov-16-Glebe-10:30-#

19. Tue-Nov-16-Starwood-2-#

20. Wed-Nov-17-Bride-Brock-2-#

21. Wed-Nov-17-PDC-(Pub)-6:30-#

22. Thu-Nov-18-Foxrun-2:30-#

23. Thu-Nov-18-Grace-Manor-6:30-#

24. Fri-Nov-19-Chart-Kan-2(J)-#

25. Sat-Nov-20-Dundas-6:30-#

26. Mon-Nov-22-Forest-2-#

27.Tue-Nov-23-Waterford-G2-3:30-#

28. Wed-Nov-24-Belcourt-2-(J)-#

29. Thu-Nov-25-Glebe1st-10-#

30. Thu-Nov-25-CityV-2(J)-#

31.Fri-Nov-26-POW-2pm-(J)-

32. Fri-Nov-26-RobertsonH-6:30-

33. Sat-Nov-27-Rosebridge-2-#

34. Mon-Nov-29-Viva-FD-3:30-

35. Tue-Nov-30-Glebe-10:30-#

36. Tue-Nov-30-Van Horne-2-#


December-2021


01.Wed-Dec-01-Sherwood-2-#

02. Thu-Wedge-3-#

03. Fri-Dec-03-EmbassyW-10:30-

04. Fri-Dec-03-BarhavenM-2:30-#

05. Sat-Dec-04-Courtyards-2-#

06  Sun-Dec-05-AltaV-11am-

07. Sun-Dec-05-Forest-2-pm-#

08. Mon-Dec-06-OrchardW-2-

09. Tue-Dec-07-WestVilla-10:30-#

10. Tue-Dec-07-BWood-S-2P(J)-#

11. Wed-Dec-08-West-Villa-10:30-#

12. Wed-Dec-08-Maple-H-PDC-2pm-

13. Thu-Dec-09-Morrisburg-2-#

14. Fri-Dec-10-GardenT-2-#

15 Fri-Dec-10-ChapelH-5:15-#

16. Sun-Dec-12-Care4-1:30-

17. Mon-Dec-13-Bayfield-1:30-4-#

18 Tue-Dec-14-Glebe-10-

19. Tue-Dec-14-Laurier-2-

20. Wed-Dec-Forest-1:30-

21. Wed-Dec-15-Viva-3-

22. Thu-Dec-16-Laurier-2-

23. Fri-Dec-17-Almonte-3--#

24. Fri-Dec-17-Bradley-7-#

25. Sat-Dec-18-Waterford-1:30-

26. Sun-Dec-19-Westwood-2pm-

27. Mon-Dec-20-Bride-Brock-2-#

28. Mon-Dec-20-Rosedale-6

29. Tue-Dec-21-Colnel-By-2-

30. Wed-Dec-22-Pdc-Bung-2-

31. Wed-Dec-22-Revines-5-7-#

32. Wed-Dec-22-Pdc-Bung-2-

33. Wed-Dec-22-Revines-5-7-#

34. Thu-Dec-23-Glebe-10-(First)-#

35. Thu-Dec-23-Laurier-2-

36. Fri-Dec-24-Bride-Kan-2-#


2022

01.Sun-Jan-16-Westwood-2 -/

Wed-Feb-02-Col-By-2pm-/

Thu-Feb-03-Foxrun-2(Ott)-/

Fri-Feb-04 - Redoakes-7pm-/

Tue-Feb-08-EmbW-10:30

Thu-Feb-10-Van Horne-2-/

Fri-Feb-11-BearB-2-/

Sat-Feb-12-Viva-10:30-/

Sun-Feb-13-Walden-3-/

Mon-Feb-14-Emb-W-10:30-/

Mon-Feb-14-ChapelH-2-J-/

Mon-Feb-14-Waterford-6:30-/

Tue-Feb-15-Carlingwood-2-(J)-/

Wed-Feb-16-Carolina-Perth-2-/

Sat-Feb-19-Bride-Brock-2-/

Mon-Feb-21-Bayf-9:30-11:45-/

Mon-Feb-21-Well-West-3-/

Tue-Feb-22-Stittsville-2-/

Thu-Feb-24-Wedge-3-/

Fri-Feb-25-Forest-2-/

Sat-Feb-26-Rosebridge-2-/

Sun-Feb-27-Dundas-2-/

Mon-Feb-28-CrystalV-2-/

01.Tue-Mar-01- Corn-Chart-4-6-/

02. Wed-Mar-02-Elm-10:30-/

03. Wed-Mar-02-BH-2-/

04. Thu-Mar-03-Hartford-2-,/

05. Fri-Mar-04-EmbW-10:30-/

06. Fri-Mar-04-Belcourt-2pm-/

07. Sat-Mar-05-Bride-Kanata-2-/

08. Mon-Mar-07-Viva-10

09. Mon-Mar-07-Orchard-osg-2-/

10. Tue-Mar-08-Glebe-10-/-X

11. Tue-Mar-08-Starwood-2-J-X

12. Wed-Mar-09-Chart-Kan-2(J)-/

13. Thu-Mar-10-WellonWest-3-/

14. Fri-Mar-11-EmbW-10:30-/

15. Fri-Mar-11-Rideau-3(J)-/

16. Fri-Mar-11-Redwoods 7:45-/

17. Sat-Mar-12-Bayfield-1:30-4-/

18. Sun-Mar-13-Windsor-2:30-J-/

19. Tue-Mar-15-Carveth-1:30-/

20. Wed-Mar-16-Sherwood-2

21. Thu-Mar-17-GardenT-1:45(J)

22. Thu-Mar-17-Hurley's Stit 3:30 - 9

23. Fri-May-18-Well-House-10:30

24. Fri-Mar-18-Mayfield-2-

25. Sat-Mar-19-Bride-Brock-2-/**

26. Sun-Mar-20-Jasper-2-/

27. Mon-Mar-21-Red-Oakes-3-(J)

28. Tue-Mar-22-Glebe-10-/

29. Tue-Mar-22-Bride-S-2-J-/

30. Wed-Mar-23-Forest-2-/

31. Thu-Mar-24-Bar-Man-2:30-/

32. Fri-Mar-25-Hazldean-3-/

33. Sat-Mar-26-Rich-Care4-1:30

34. Mon-Mar-28-Lynwood-Park-2-

35. Tue-Mar-29-Longfields-2-J

36. Wed-Mar-30-VanHorn-2

37. Thu-Mar-31-Laurier-2


01. Fri-Apr-01-EmbassyWest:10:30

02. Fri-Apr-01-CityV-2

03. Sat-Apr-02-Stitts-2(J)

04. Sun-Apr-03-VS-2-/

05. Mon-Apr-04-ChapelH-2-J

06. Tue-Apr-05-Glebe-10

07. Tue-Apr-05-Portbel-2:15-J

08. Wed-Apr-06-Sherwood-P-

09. Thu-Apr-07-WellHouse-10:30

10. Thu-Apr-07-Bride-Kan-2

11. Fri-Apr-08-Athens-1:30-/

12. Sat-Apr-09-Bride-S-2-/

13. Mon-Apr-11-Kemptville-Ret-2-/

14. Tue-Apr-12-Hunt-Club-2-/

15. Wed-Apr-13-TimberW-2

16. Thu-Apr-14-Hartford-2

17. Thu-Apr-14-Rosedale-6

18. Fri-Apr-15-Wedge-3

19. Sat-Apr-16-Rosebridge-2-/

20. Sun-Apr-17-Walden-2:30-/

21. Mon-Apr-18-Carefor-1:30

22. Tue-Apr-19-Carolina-Perth-2pm

23. Wed-Apr-20-Forest-2pm

24. Thu-Apr-21-Landmark-2:30-(J)

25. Fri-Apr-22-Carlingview-2(J)

26. Sun-Apr-24-Bayfield-1:30-4

27. Mon-Apr-25-WaterfordG-4

28. Tue-Apr-26-VanHorn-2

29. Wed-Apr-27-Forest-2

30. Thu-Apr-28-GardenT-1:30

31. Thu-Apr-28-Empress-3pm(J)

32. Fri-Apr-29-Well-West-3

33. Fri-Apr-29-Lorenzo's-6-9

34. Sat-Apr-30-Bride-Brock-2


01.Sun-May-01-Courtyards-2

02.Tue-May-03-Sterling-2

03. Wed-May-04-Forest-2

04. Wed-May-04-Crystal-4

05.Thu-May-05-Lynwood-2

06. Thu-May-05-Foxrun-7(Ott)

07. Fri-May-06-EmbW-10:30

08. Fri-May-06-Athens-1:30

09. Sun-May-08-EmbassyW-10:30

10. Sun-May-08-Carefor-1:30

11. Mon-May-09-Promenade-2

12. Tue-May-10-Starwood-2-J

13. Wed-May-11-Sherwood-P-2

14, Thu-May-12-VS-10am-

15. Thu-May-12-Thorncliff-2:30-J

16. Fri-May-13-Rideau-3(J)

17. Fri-May-13-Redwoods-7:45

18. Sat-May-14-Jasper-2

19. Sun-May-15-Stillwater-2

20. Tue-May-17-Heartwood-2

21. Wed-May-18-VS-2(J)

22. Thu-May-19-WH-10am

23. Thu-May-19-Wedge-3

24.Fri-May-20-Riverpark-2(J)

25. Fri-May-20-Robertson-6:30

26. Sat-May-21-Farmer'sM-11-2

27. Sun-May-22-Viva-10

28. Sun-May-22-Bayfield-2-3:30

29. Mon-May-23-VanHorn-2

30. Tue-May-24-Corn-Chateau-2

31. Wed-May-25-WatersideCP-10

32. Wed-May-25-Bride-Brock-2

33. Thu-May-26-WH-10am

34. Thu-May-26-Bride-South-2

35. Fri-May-27-Westwood-3

36.Tue-May-31-Carv-2

Jun-2022

01. Wed-Jun-01-Maple-PDC-10:15

02. Wed-Jun-01-Carl-lodge-2-Osgood

03. Thu-Jun-02-WH-10

04. Thu-Jun-02-Hartford-2

05. Thu-Jun-02-Rosedale-6

06. Fri-Jun-03-EmbassyWest:10:30

07. Fri-Jun-03-Bar Man-2:30

08. Sat-Jun-04-Rich-Care4-1:30

09. Mon-Jun-06-Bayfield-2(Outside)

10. Tue-Jun-07-Carl-lodge-2-Rideau

11. Wed-Jun-08-CarpC-3*

12. Thu-Jun-09-WH-10

13. Thu-Jun-09-Carl-lod-2-Goulbourn*

14. Fri-Jun-10-Wedge-3*

15. Sat-Jun-11-Jasper-2*

16. Sun-Jun-12-Willowdale-2

17. Mon-Jun-13-Dundas-2*

18, Tue-Jun-14-Bayfield-10*

19. Tue-Jun-14-GardenT-1:45*

20. Wed-Jun-15-Forest-2*

21. Thu-Jun-16-Wellington-House-10*

22. Thu-Jun-16-Carolina-Perth-2*

23. Fri-Jun-17-Athens-1:30-*

24. Sat-Jun-18-Bride-Brock-12-1:30*

25. Sat-Jun-18-Paul'C-5-9-*

26. Sun-Jun-19-Walden-10:30*

27. Sun-Jun-19-Waterford-2pm*

28. Mon-Jun-20-Promenade-3*

29. Tue-Jun-21-POW-10 am*

30. Tue-Jun-21- Bridle-S-2(J)-*

31. Wed-Jun-22-Foxrun-G-2:30*

32. Thu-Jun-23-WH-10*

33. Thu-Jun-23-Jasper-2*

34. Fri-Jun-24-WaterG-2*

35. Sat-Jun-25-Haxledean-11-2*

36. Sat-Jun-25-Paul's-C-5-9*

37. Sun-Jun-26-WellWest-2-3:30*

38. Mon-Jun-27-Lynwood-2*

39. Tue-Jun-28-Rosedale-2*

40. Wed-Jun-29-VS-10:30

41. Wed-Jun-29-Sherwood-P-1:45*

42. Wed-Jun-29-CrystalV-6:45*

43. Thu-Jun-30-HeartW-Noon-1:30*

44. Thu-Jun-30-ChateauC-2:30*

45. Thu-Jun-30-NewOrch-6:30*


Jul-2022

01. Fri-Jul-01-EmbassyW-10:15

02. Fri-Jul-01-Well-West-Noon-1

03. Fri-Jul-01-Waterford 2 to 4

04. Fri-Jul-01-Timberwalk 5-6:30

05. Sat-Jul-02-Bayfield-2-Out

06. Sun-Jul-03-StillWater-1pm

07. Tue-Jul-05-Care4Rich-1:30

08. Wed-Jul-06-VanHorn-2

09. Thu-Jul-07-WH-10

10. Thu-Jul-07-Alta-V-2-J

11. Fri-Jul-08-Wedge-3*

12. Sat-Jul-09-Windsor-Park-2pm*

13. Sun-Jul-10-Westwood-2*

14. Mon-Jul-11- Viva 10

15. Mon-Jul-11- Bride-South-2

16. Tue-Jul-12-Corn-Chart-2-3

17. Wed-Jul-13-Forest-2*

18. Wed-Jul-13-Bayfield-6-7

19. Thu-Jul-14-WH-10

20. Thu-Jul-14-Stitts-2-J*

21. Fri-Jul-15-CarlingV-1:30 *

22. Sat-Jul-16-Portebello-2:15-J*

23. Sun-Jul-17-Lynwood-2

24,Mon-Jul-18-ChapelH-2*

25.Tue-Jul-19-Mayfield-2

26. Wed-Jul-20-Sherwood-P-2*

27. Thu-Jul-21-Well-House-10

28. Thu-Jul-21-Hartford-2pm*

29. Thu-Jul-21-Robertson-6:30*

30.Fri-Jul-22-Athens-1:30*

31.Fri-Jul-22-Bayfield-6-7*

32 Sat-Jul-23-BeaconH-2*

33.Sun-Jul-24-Jasper-2*

34.Mon-Jul-25-Promenade-2*

35.Tue-Jul-26-Courtyards-3*

36.Wed-Jul-27-Bride-Brock-2*


Aug-2022

01.Thu-Aug-04-Bride-Kanata-2*

02.Fri-Aug-05-Kempt-Ret-10-11

03.Fri-Aug-05-Athens-1:30*

04.Sat-Aug-06-Farmer'sM-11-2*

05.Sun-Aug-07-Stillwater-2-pm*

06.Mon-Aug-08-Foxview-2*

07.Tue-Aug-09-Bayfield-2

08.Thu-Aug-11-WH-10:30-12:30*

09.Thu-Aug-11-ChapelH-2*

10.Fri-Aug-12-Wedge-3-*

11.Sat-Aug-13-Jasper-2-*

12.Sun-Aug-14-Garden-T-2*

13.Mon-Aug-15-Corn-Chart-2*

14. Tue-Aug-16-Starwood-2*

15.Wed-Aug-17-Chart-Kanata-2*

16.Thu-Aug-18-WH-10*

17,Thu-Aug-18-Hartford-2*

18.Thu-Aug-18-Rosedale-6

19.Fri-Aug-19-Dundas-2*

20.Fri-Aug-19-WaterFG-6-8*

21.Sat-Aug-20-Well-West-Noon*

22.Mon-Aug-22-Care4-Rich-1:30

23.Tue-Aug-23-Carolina-Perth-2

24.Wed-Aug-24-VanHorn-2*

25.Wed-Aug-24-Hilltop-6*

26.Thu-Aug-25-WH-10*

26.Thu-Aug-25-GraceMan-2*

27,Thu-Aug-25-Revines-5-7

28.Fri-Aug-26-Walden-1:45-2:30*

29.Fri-Aug-26-Bradley-3-4*

30,Sat-Aug-27-CourtBar-2

31.Sun-Aug-28-Jasper-2*

32.Mon-Aug-29-Wildpine-2:30

33.Tue-Aug-30-Sherwood-P-2*

34.Wed-Aug-31- HeartWd-2:30*

35.Wed-Aug-31-RoyalBrock-6pm*


01.Thu-Sep-01-WH-10*

02.Thu-Sep-01-ThornC-2:30*

03.Thu-Sep-01-Forest-5*

04.Fri-Sep-02-Emb-W-10:30

05.Fri-Sep-02- Kemp-Ret-2*

06.Fri-Sep-02-WaterFordG-6-8*

07.Sat-Sep-03-F-Market-11-2*

08.Sun-Sep-04-Stillwater-2*

09.Tue-Sep-06- CityView-2

10. Wed-Sep-07-Walden-10:30*

11. Wed-Sep-07-BarHaven-3*

12.Thu-Sep-08-WH-10

13.Thu-Sep-08-BeaconH-2

14.Fri-Sep-09-Bearbrook-2

15.Fri-Sep-09-Well-West-4*

16.Sat-Sep-10-Bayfield-2*

17.Sun-Sep-11-VS-2*

18.Mon-Sep-12-ChapelH-2*

19.Tue-Sep-13-Emb-W-1-2:30

20.Wed-Sep-14-Timberwalk-2*

21.Thu-Sep-15-Alta-V-2*

22/Fri-Sep-16-Athens-1:30*

23.Sat-Sep-17-Portebello-10:30

23 Sat-Sep-17-Jasper-2*

24.Sun-Sep-18-HeartWd-Corn-2:30*

25.Mon-Sep-19-Promenade-2

26.Tue-Sep-20-Sherwood-P-2*

27.Wed-Sep-21-Forest-2*

28.Thu-Sep-22-Hartford-2*

29. Fri-Sep-23-Bayfield-2

30.Fri-Sep-23-Redwoods-7:45*

31.Sat-Sep-24-Rich-CF-1:30

32. Sun-Sep-25-VanHorn-2*

33. Mon-Sep-26-Wildpine-10:30

34. Mon-Sep-26-Bride-South-2

35.Tue-Sep-27-Elmsmere-2*

36. Wed-Sep-28-Kanata-Din's-11-12

37.Wed-Sep-28-Foxrun-Gan-2:30

38. Thu-Sep-29-Carv-2pm

39. Fri-Sep-30-Mayfield-10

40. Fri-Sep-30-West-E-V-2

41. Fri-Sep-30-WaterFG-6-8


01.Sat-Oct-01- Garden Terrace-2*

02.Mon-Oct-03-Walden-2:30*

03.Tue-Oct-04-Bayfield-2

04.Wed-Oct-05-Walden-M-10:45

05.Wed-Oct-05-Forest-2

06.Wed-Oct-05-Broadview-6

07.Fri-Oct-07- Corn-Heart 2:30*

08.Sun-Oct--09-Stitts-2pm-*

09.Mon-Oct-10- Bayfield-2-4

10.Tue-Oct-11- RichCf-1:30

11.Wed-Oct-12-Waterford-2

12.Thu-Oct-13-WH-10

13.Thu-Oct-13-Corn-Chart-2*

14. Fri-Oct-14-BearB-2

15.Sat-Oct-15-Court-of-B-2

16.Sun-Oct-16-Viva-2

17.Mon-Oct-17- Hazeldean-2

18.Tue-Oct-18-Portbello-2:15

19.Wed-Oct-19-VanHorn-2*

20. Thu-Oct-20-WH-10

21.Thu-Oct-20-Bride-Brock-2

22.Thu-Oct-20-Rosedale-6

23.Fri-EmbW-10:30

24.Sun-Oct-23-Stillwater-2*A

25. Mon-Oct-24-Bayfield-10:30

26. Mon-Oct-24-Westwood-2

27.Wed-Oct-26- Sherwood-P-2*

28. Wed-Oct-26- RoyalB-6*

29. Thu-Oct-27-WH-10

30. Thu-Oct-27-Hilltop-2*

31.Fri-Oct-28-Wedge-3

32. Mon-Oct-31-Dundas-10:30*

33. Mon-Oct-31-EmbassyW-1-3

34. Mon-Oct-31-CrystalV-4


01.Tue-Nov-01-POW-10

02. Tue-Nov-01-Starwood=2

03 .Wed-Nov-02-RoyalBrock-3*

04. Thu-Nov-03-WH-10

05. Thu-Nov-03-Thorncliff-2:30

06. Fri-Nov-04-EmbW-10:30

07.Fri-Nov-04-Bayfield-LTC-2

08/Fri-Nov-04-Bayfield-Ret-3:30

09. Sat-Nov-05-CityV-2

10,Sun-Nov-06-Viva-2

11.Mon-Nov-07- Riverpark-2

12.Wed-Nov-09-Forest-2

13.Wed-Nov-09-RobH-6:3-

14.Thu-Nov-10-WH-10

15.Thu-Nov-10-Bride-Brock-2

16.Sat-Nov-12-CourtBar-2

17. Sun-Nov-13-Waterford-1:30

18. Sun-Nov-14- Promenade-2

19.Tue-Nov-15-Windsor-2:30

20. Wed-Nov-16-VanHorn-2

21.Thu-Nov-17-WH-10

22.Thu-Nov-17-Hartford-2

23.Sat-Nov-19-Jasper-2

24.Sun-Nov-20-Viva-2

25.Mon-Nov-21-Kemp-LTC-2

26,Tu-Nov-22-NewInd-3

27.Tue-Nov-22-QueensW-6PM

28.Wed-Nov-23-Sherwood-P-2

29. Thu-Nov-24-WH-10

30. Thu-Nov-24 - Walden-1:30

31. Thu-Nov-24-Empress-3pm

32..Fri-Nov-25-Rich-Carefor-10:30

33.Fri-Nov-25-Bayfield-2

34.Mon-Nov-28-Broadview-2

35.Tue-Nov-29- Courtyards-2:30*

36Wed[Nov-30-Foxrun-2


Dec-2022

01. Thu-Dec-01-Bayfield-10-LTC

02. Thu-Dec-01-Foxview-2(Ott)

03. Fri-Dec-02-WH-10

04. Fri-Dec-02-Corn-Heart-2:30

05.Sat-Dec-03-Jasper-2

06.Sat-Dec-03-Kanata-Legion-5:30

07.Sun-Dec-04-Walden-10:30

08. Sun-Dec-04-Forest-1:30

09. Tue-Dec-06-WFG-10:45











Make a free website with Yola