Jan-2023 - ( 34)

01.Sun-Jan-01- Rosedale -2

02. Mon-Jan-02- Broadview-2

03. Tue-Jan-03-Carlingwood-2

04. Wed-Jan-04-WFG-10:45

05. Fri-Jan-06-Well-West-3

06. Sat-Jan-07-Court-B-2

07. Sun-Jan-08-VS-2 pm

08. Mon-Jan-09-Bride-B-2

09.Tue-Jan-10ParkPlace-2

10.Wed-Jan-11-WFG-10:45

11.Wed-Jan-11-SherWd-2

12.Thu-Jan-12-StittsV-2

13.Sat-Jan-14-Jasper-2

14. Sun-Jan-15-Walden-10:30

15. Sun-Jan-15-Stillwater-2

16. Tue-Jan-17-HeartW-2:30

17. Wed-Jan-18-WFG-10:45

18. Wed-Jan-18-Riverpark-2

19. Thu-Jan-19-Hartford-2

20. Fri-Jan-20-Alta-10:30

21.Fri-Jan-20-Bar-Man-2:30

22.Fri-Jan-20-WaterG-6-8

23. Sat-Jan-21- Bayfield-LTC-2

24. Sat-Jan-21- Bayfield-3:30

25. Sun-Jan-22-Mayfield-10

26. Tue-Jan-24-StarW-2

27. Wed-Jan-25-Stitts=Legion-1

28. Wed-Jan-25-Royal-B-S-6

29. Fri-Jan-27-Athens-1:30

30. Fri-Jan-27- QueensW-6

31. Sat-Jan-28-Viva-2

32.Sun-Jan-29-Jasper-2

33.Mon-Jan-30- Southbridge-2

34.Tue-Jan-31- Forest-2


Feb-01-2023  (33)                 67


01. Wed-Feb-01- Rosedale-2

02. Thu-Feb-02-Foxrun-G-2:30

03. Fri-Feb-03-Hazle-3pm

04.Sun-Feb-05-Crystal-2pm

05. Wed-Feb-08-WTG-10:45

06. Wed-Feb-08-SherWd-2

07. Thu-Feb-09- New-Orchard-2

08. Fri-Feb-10-EmbW-10:30

09. Fri-Feb-10-Well-West-3

10.Sat-Feb-11- Windsor-P-2:3

11. Sun-Feb-12-VS-10

12 Mon-Feb-13-Sterling-2

13. Tue-Feb-14-EmbW: 10:30

14.Tue-Feb-14-Forest-2

15. Wed-Feb-15-WTG-10:45

16. Wed-Feb-15-StillW-1ALC

17. Wed-Feb-15- Bride-K-2:30(FL)

18. Wed-Feb-15-MerrickV-6

19.Thu-Feb-16-Carefor-Rich-1:30

20. Sat-Feb-18- Bayfield-LTC-2

21. Sat-Feb-18- Bayfield-3:30

22. Sun-Feb-19- Bride-S-3

23. Mon-Feb-20- Chart-Kanata-2

24,Tue-Feb-21-Carolina-2

25. Wed-Feb-22-WTG-10:45

26. Wed-Feb-22-Athens-1:30

27..Wed-Feb-22-Royal Brock-6:30

28.Fri-Feb-24-Athens-1:30

29/Fri-Feb-24-Red-Oakes-7pm

30.Sat-Feb-25-Walden-10:30

31.Sat-Feb-25-Viva-2

32.Sat-Feb-25-Alta-V-4PM

33.Sun-Feb-26-Jasper-2


Mar-2023 ( 44 )       111


01.Wed-Mar-01-WTG-10:45

02.Wed-Mar-01-CourtofB-2

03. Thu-Mar-02- Corn-Chart-2

04.Sun-Mar-05- Dundas-2

05.Mon-Mar-06-Jasper-2

06. Tue-Mar-07-WTG-10:45

07. Tue-Mar-07-Bradleys-3

08. Wed-Mar-08-Kan-rec-11-Noon

09. Wed-Mar-08-Sherwd-2

10. Thu-Mar-09-Hartford-2

11. Fri-Mar-10-EmbW-10:30

12.Fri-Mar-10- Wedge-3

13. Sat-Mar-11- Bayfield-LTC-2

14. Sat-Mar-11 - Bayfield-3:30

15. Sun-Mar-12-POW-2

16. Mon-Mar-13-ChapelH-2

17. Mon-Mar-13-QueensW-6

18. Tue-Mar-14-Bride-Brock-2

19.Wed-Mar-15-WTG-10:45

20. Thu-Mar-16-Bride-K-2(2nd)

21. Fri-Mar-17 -WH-10-11

22.Fri-Mar-17- StittsV-1:45-2:45

23, Fri-Mar-17- Hurleys-3:30-9:30

24. Sun-Mar-19-Stillwater-2-ALC

25.Mon-Mar-20-Southbridge-2

26. Tue-Mar-21-Alta-10:30

27. Tue-Mar-21-Carefor-Rich-1:30

28.Wed-Mar-22-WTG-10:45

29.Wed-Mar-22-RoyalBrock-3

30. Thu-Mar-23-LandM-2:30

31. Fri-Mar-24-Bar-Man-2:30

32. Fri-Mar-24-WaterG-6-8

33. Sat-Mar-25-Mayfield-10

34. Sat-Mar-25- Hazledean-3(2)

35. Sun-Mar-26-Jasper-2

36 .Mon-Mar-27-Viva-2

37. Tue-Mar-28-HeartW-2:30.

38. Wed-Mar-29-WTG-10:45

39. Wed-Mar-29-Forest-2

40. Wed-Mar-29-RobertsH-6:30

41. Thu-Mar-30- Garden-T-2

42.Fri-Mar-31- EmbW-10:30

43.Fri-Mar-31- Athens-1:30

44. Fri-Mar-31- Redwoods 7:45


Apr-2023 - ( 31)    142


01. Wed-Apr-05-Fox-Run-G-2:30

02. Thu-Apr-06-PDC-10:30

03. Thu-Apr-06-Hartford-2

04.Sat-Apr-08-Jasper

05. Thu-Apr-13-ThornC-2:30

06. Fri-Apr-14- Wedge-3

07.Sun-Apr-16- Stillwater-2(2nd)

08. Mon-Apr-17-WaterfordB-2

09. Tue-Apr-18-Walden-10:30

10.Tue-Apr-18-BeaconH-2

11.Tue-Apr-18-CrystalV-4

12.Wed-Apr-19-WTG-10:45

13.Wed-Apr-19-Forest-2

14.Wed-Apr-19-MerrickV-6

15. Thu-Apr-20-Corn-Chart-2

16. Thu-Apr-20-Grace-6:30

17. Fri-Apr-21- Bayfield-2

18. Fri-Apr-21- SouthB-3:30

19. Sat-Apr-22-WellWest-10:30

20. Sat-Apr-22-Jasper-2

21.Sun-Apr-23-Orch-W-2

22.. Mon-Apr-24-Wildpine-2:30

23. Tue-Apr-25-Carv-2

24.Wed-Apr-26-WTG-10:45

25. Wed-Apr-26-RoyalSuites-6

26. Thu-Apr-27-WillowB

27. Fri-Apr-28-Alta-10:30am

28. Fri-Apr-28-Welllings-1:30-2:30

29. Fri-Apr-28-Hazel-3pm

30.Sat-Apr-29-Viva-2

31.  Sun-Apr-30- Stillwater-2(ALC)


May-2023 ( 41)      183


01. Tue-May-02- Billingsman-2

02. Wed-May-03- WFG-10:45

03. Wed-May-03- Athens-1:30

04. Wed-May-03- Broadview-6:30

05. Thu-May-04-Foxview-2

06. Fri-May-05-Hartford-2

07.Sat-May-06-Well-West-2

08. Sun-May-07-Jasper-2

09. Tue-May-09-TimberW-2

10. Wed-May-10-WFG-10:45

11. Wed-May-10-Sherwd-2

12.Thu-May-11- Kempt-Ret-2

13. Thu-May-11- Dundas-6:30

14. Fri-May-12- BearB-2

15. Fri-May-12-Redwoods-7:45

16. Sat-May-13-Care4-Rich-1:30

17.Mon-May-15-Van-Horne-2

18. Tue-May-16-VS-2pm

19. 0Wed-May-17- WFG-10:45

20. Wed-May-17-Forest-2

21. Wed-May-17-RobertsH-6:30

22. Thu-May-18- Windsor -2:30

23. Fri-May-19-Forest-2-3

24. Fri-May-19-WaterG-6-8

25.Sat-May-20- Bayfield-LTC-2

26. Sat-May-20- Bayfield-3:30

27. Sun-May-21- Jasper-2

28. Mon-May-22-Walden-2:30

29. Tue-May-23-Hilltop-2

30. Wed-May-24-WFG-10:45

31. Wed-May-24-Court-of-B-2

32. Thu-May-25-Bride-Kanata-2

33. Thu-May-25-Orch-Walk-5:30

34. Fri-May-26-Alta-10:30am

35. Fri-May-26-Almont-Orch-3

36. Sat-May-27-Mayfield-10

37. Sun-May-28- Kemp-Mark-1-4

38.  Mon-May-29-Southbr-Corn-2

39. Tue-May-30-GraniteR-2:15

40. Wed-May-31-WFG-10:45

41. Wed-May-31- Stillwater-12:30-1:30


Jun-2023- (   48)      231              


01. Thu-Jun-01-PDC-10:30

02. Thu-Jun-01-Corn-Chart-2

03. Fri-Jun-02- WaterF-B-10:45

04. Fri-Jun-02- Bar-Man-2:30

05. Sat-Jun-03-Prescott-F-M-11-2

06. Sun-Jun-04-Crystal-V-2

07. Wed-Jun-07-WTFG-10:45

08. Wed-Jun-07-Chart-Kanata-2

09. Thu-Jun-08- MerrickV-2

10. Fri-Jun-09-Alta-10:30am

11. Fri-Jun-09-Hazel-3

12. Sat-Jun-10- Jasper-2

13. Sat-Jun-10- Paul's-C-5-9

14. Sun-Jun-11-VS-10am

15. Sun-Jun-11-Stillwater-2(ALC)

16.Mon-Jun-12-Kemp-Ret-2

17. Tue-Jun-13-Stittsvilla-2

18. Wed-Jun-14-WTFG-10:45

19.  Wed-Jun-14-Sherwd-2

20. Thu-Jun-15-LandM-2:30

21. Fri-Jun-16-WaterF-B-10:45

22. Fri-Jun-16- McConnell-2-3:30

23. Fri-Jun-16-Waterg-6-8

24. Sat-Jun-17-Bride-B-2:30-4

25. Sun-Jun-18-Well-House-10

26. Sun-Jun-18-Waterford-2

27. Sun-Jun-18-RedOakes-7

28. Mon-Jun-19-Lanark-2

29. Tue-Jun-20-City-View-2

30. Wed-Jun-21-Walden-10:30

31. Wed-Jun-21-Forest-2

32. Wed-Jun-21-Viva-7-8

33. Thu-Jun-22- Bayfield-LTC-2

34. Thu-Jun-22- Bayfield-3:30

35. Fri-Jun-23-Kemp-Ret-2

36. Sat-Jun-24-Prescott-Farm-10-1

37. Sat-Jun-24-Court of Bar-2

38.Sun-Jun-25-.Stillwater-2

39. Mon-Jun-26-Care4-C-11:30

40. Mon-Jun-26-Chape

41. Mon-Jun-26-QueensW-6

42. Tue-Jun-27- Alta-Vista-10:30

43. Tue-Jun-27- Grace-2

44. Wed-Jun-28-WTFG-10:45

45. Wed-Jun-28- Athens-1:30

46. Thu-Jun-29-HeartW-11:45-1:15

47. Fri-Jun-30-Well-West-2

48. Fri-Jun-30-Col-by-7-8


JUl-2023 (47)     278


01. Sat-01-West End Villa-10-11

02. Sat-Jul-01-Wellington-West-12-1;30

03. Oak-Park-3-4

04. Orch-Walk-6-7

05. Sun-Jul-02-Care4-Rich-1:30

06. Mon-Jul-03-Wildpine-2:30

07. Tue-Jul-04-PDC-Bung-10:45

08. Tue-Jul-04-Carleton-Lodge-2

09. Wed-Jul-05-WTFG-10:45

10. Wed-Jul-05-Carl-Lodge-2

11. Thu-Jul-06- Empress-3

12. Fri-Jul-7-Alta-10:30am

13. Fri-Jul-7- Corn-Chart-2

14. Fri-Jul-07-Redwoods-7:45

15. Sat-Jul-08-Garden-T-2-3

16. Sat-Jul-08-Paul's-C-5-9

17. Sun-Jul-9- Beac-H-6:30

18. Mon-Jul-10- Broadview-2

19. Tue-Jul-11- Alta-V-10:30-MC

20. Tue-Jul-11-BillMan-2

21. Wed-Jul-12-SherWd-2

22. Thu-Jul-13-Carl-Lodge-2

23. Fri-Jul-14-WaterF-B-10:45

24. Fri-Jul-14-BearB-2

25. Sat-Jul-15-Viva-2

26. Sun-Jul-16-Rosedale-10:30

27. Sun-Jul-16-Jasper-2 

28. Mon-Jul-17-Hunt Club-2

29. Tue-Jul-18-Wellings-12-2

30. Wed-Jul-19-WTFG-10:45

31. Wed-Jul-19-Forest-2

32. Wed-Jul-19-RobertsH-6:30

33. Thu-Jul-20-Hartford-2

34. Thu-Jul-20-Prescott-5-8

35. Fri-Jul-21-Manotick-3:30

36/ Fri-Jul-21-WaterG-6-8

37. Tue-Jul-25-Carv-2

39. Wed-Jul-26-Kanata-Diner's-11

39/ Wed-Jul-26-Stillwater-1(ALC)

40. Wed-Jul-26-Royal-B-6

41,Thu-Jul-27-WaterG-WS-10:45

42. Thu-Jul-27-ThornC-2:30

43. Fri-Jul-28-WaterF-B-10:45

44. Fri-Jul-28- Wedge-3

45. Sat-Jul-29  - Bayfield-LTC-2

46. Sat-Jul-29  - Bayfield-3:30

47. Sun-Jul-30-VS-2


Aug-2023-(44)    322


01.Tue-Aug-01-Rosedale-10:30

02. Tue-Aug-01-Carp-C-3

03. Wed-Aug-02- Foxrun-G-2:30

04. Wed-Aug'02-Hilltop-6

05. Thu-Aug-03-Foxview-2

06. Fri-Aug-04-WaterF-B-10:45

07. Fri-Aug-04- Athens-1:30

08. Fri-Aug-04-SnowS-7:30-9:30

09. Sat-Aug-05-Paul's-C-5-9

10.  Sun-Aug-06- Crystal-V-2

11. Tue-Aug-08-Alta-10:30am

12. Tue-Aug-08-Carefor-12-1

13. Wed-Aug-09-SherWd-2

14. Thu-Aug-10- WTFG- 10:45

15. Thu-Aug-10-StittsV-2

16. Fri-Aug-11- Chart-Corn-2

17. Fri-Aug-11- QueensW-6

18. Sat-Aug-12- Mayfield-10

19. Sat-Aug-12- Prescott-FM-11-2

20. Sat-Aug-12- SnowS-7:30-9:30

21. Sun-Aug-13-Stillwater-2(ALC)

22. Mon-Aug-14-Lanark-2

23.Tue-Aug-15-SouthB-Corn-2

24. Wed-Aug-16-Grant-R-2:15-4

25. Thu-Aug-17- Bayfield-LTC-2

26. Thu-Aug-17- Bayfield-3:30

27. Fri-Aug-18 -WaterF-B-10:45

28. Fri-Aug-18 -Well-West-12-1:30

29. Fri-Aug-18 -Hazel-3

30. Sat-Aug-19- Jasper-2

31. Sun-Aug-20-Riverpath-7pm

32. Mon-Aug-21-Oak-Park-2

33. Tue-Aug-22- Alta-V-10:30-MC

34. Tue-Aug-22- City-View-2

35. Wed-Aug-23-WTFG-10:45

36. Wed-Aug-23-Bride-Brock-2

37. Thu-Aug-24-Hartford-2

38. Fri-Aug-25- Athens-1:30

39. Fri-Aug-25-Forest-5:30

40, Sat-Aug-26-CarlingW-2

41. Wed-Aug-30-WTFG-10:45

42. Wed-Aug-30-Athens-1:30

43. Thu-Aug-31- Sounth-B-K-2

44. Thu-Aug-31-Viva-7pm


Sep-2023 ( 40)      362

01. Fri-Sep-01- Athens-1:30

02. Sat-Sep-02- Jasper-2

03. Sun-Sep-03-Prescott-FM-11-1

04. Sun-Sep-03-The Grove-3:30

05. Mon-Sep-04-ChapelH-2

06. Tue-Sep-05-Alta-10:30am

07. Tue-Sep-05-Waterford-1:30

08. Wed-Sep-06-WTFG-10:45

09. Wed-Sep-06-CourtofB-2

10. Thu-Sep-07-Bride-Kanata-2

11. Fri-Sep-08- South-B-Corn-2

12. Sat-Sep-09- Jasper-2 

13. Sun-Sep-10-PDC-10:45

14,. Sun-Sep-10-Stillwater-2-2nd

15. Mon-Sep-11- Stir-10:30-MC

16. Mon-Sep-11- BroadV-2

18. Tue-Sep-12-Riverdale-T-2

19. Wed-Sep-13-WTFG-10:45

20. Wed-Sep-13-RobertsH-2

21, Thu-Sep-14-Thorncliff-2:30

22. Fri-Sep-15-BearB-2

23. Fri-Sep-15-WaterG-6-8

24. Sat-Sep-16- Bayfield-LTC-2

25.. Sat-Sep-16- Bayfield-3:30

26. Sun-Sep-17-Stillwater-2-ALC

27. Tue-Sep-19-Care4-Rich-1:30

28. Wed-Sep-20-Windsor-2:30

29. Thu-Sep-21-Walden-10:30

30. Thu-Sep-21-LandM-2:30

31. Fri-Sep-22-Bar-Man-2:30

32. Fri-Sep-22-Redwoods-7:45

33. Sat-Sep-23-Rosedale-10:30

34. Sat-Sep-23-Hunt-Club-2-

35. Mon-Sep-25-Crystal-V-2-

36. Tue-Sep-26-Wildpine-2:30-

37. Wed-Sep-27-Forest-2-

38. Thu-Sep-28-Hartford-2-

39. Fri-Sep-29-Athens-1:30-

40. Sat-Sep-30-Garden-T-2-


Oct-2023 - ( 24)     386


01. Sun-Oct-01-Kemp-Farm-1-3-

02. Mon-Oct-02-Walden-3:30-

03. Tue-Oct-03- Sun-Long-S-1:30-

04. Wed-Oct-04-Chart-Kanata-2-

05. Fri-Oct-06-Athens-1:30-

06.Sun-Oct-08-POW-2-

07. Mon-Oct-09-WaterS-10:30-

08.  Mon-Oct-09- Alta-V-2

09. Tue-Oct-10-Bride-Brock-2

10. Wed-Oct-11-Rosedale-3:30

11. Thu-Oct-12-GardenV-2:30-

12. Fri-Oct-13- Athens-1:30-

13. Sat-Oct-14-Jasper-2-

14. Sun-Oct-15-VS-2

15. Mon-Oct-16-Wellings-S-2-3

16. Tue-Oct-17-Bungalows-10:45

17. Tue-Oct-17-StittsV-2

18. Wed-Oct-18-Royal-B-3

19. Wed-Oct-18-Hilltop-6 

20. Thu-Oct-19- Bayfield-LTC-2

21. Thu-Oct-19- Bayfield-3:30

22. Thu-Oct-19- PDC-6:30-

23. Fri-Oct-20- Athens-1:30

24. Sun-Oct-22-Stillwater-2-(ALC)-


Nov- ( 33 )         419

01. Wed-Nov-01-Athens-1:30

02. Thu-Nov-02-Long-S-1:30

03. Fri- Nov-03-Garden-T-2

04. Sat-Nov-04-Court-B-2-3

05. Mon-Nov-06-ChapelH-2

06. Mon-Nov-06-QueensW-6

07. Tue-Nov-07-CrystalV-2

08.Wed-Nov-08-SherWd-2

09.Wed-Nov-08-Rosedale-3:30

10.Wed-Nov-08-BroadV-6:30

11. Thu-Nov-09-The-Grove-3:30

12. Fri-Nov-10-Hartford-2

13.  Sat-Nov-11-Mayfield-10

14. Sun-Nov-12-Wellings-2-3

15. Mon-Care4-Carl-1:30

16.Tue-Nov-14-Alta-V-10:30-MC

17. Tue-Nov-14-C4-Church-Noon

18. Tue-Nov-14-Rob-H-2

18. Wed-Forest-2

19. Thu-Nov-16-Foxview-2

20. Fri-Nov-17- Wedge-3

21. Sat-Nov-18- Bayfield-2 

22. Sun-Nov-19-Jasper-2

23. Mon-Nov-20-GraniteR-2:30

24. Tue-Nov-21- South-B-Corn-2

25. Wed-Nov-22-Kanata-D-11am

26. Wed-Nov-22-Royal-B-3

27. Fri-Nov-24- Athens-1:30

28. Sat-Nov-25-C4-Rich-1:30

29. Sun-Nov-26-Alta-V-2pm

30. Tue-Nov-28-Carv-2

31. Wed-Nov-29- SW(ALC) -1

32. Wed-Nov-29-Carp-C-3

33. Thu-Nov-30-Omni-LS-10:30

Dec-2023 (40)         459

 

01. Fri-Dec-01- BearB-2

02. Fri-Dec-01- Gov-W-6

03. Sat-Dec-02- Southbridge-K-2

04. Sun-Dec-03-Forest- 2-3:30

05. Mon-Dec-04-Stir-10:30

06. Tue-Dec-05-Sunset-Cove-1:30

07. Wed-Dec-06-Foxrun-G-2:30

08. Wed-Dec-06-Seeley's-B-6:30

09. Thu-Dec-07- Mayfield-2

10. Thu-Dec-07- SouthB-Kemp-6:30 

11. Fri-Dec-08- Chapel-4:30-6:30

12. Sat-Dec-09-Bride-S-2pm

13. Sun-Dec-10- Viva-3-D

14. Mon-Dec-11-Greystone-2

15. Tue-Dec-12-Alta-V-10:30-MC

16. Tue-Dec-12- GraniteR-2

17. Wed-Dec-13-SherWd-2

18. Wed-Dec-13- BroadV-6:30

19. Thu-Dec-14-Hartford-2

20.Thu-Dec-14- Foxview-6-8

21. Fri-Athens-10:30

22. Fri-Dec-15-Alta-4-6

23. Sat-Dec-16- Jasper-2

24. Sun-Dec-17-VS-2

25. Tue-Dec-19-C4-Church-Noon

26.Tue-Dec-19-C4-Carl-1:30

27.Wed-Dec-20-Corn-Chart-2

28.Wed-Dec-20- Wedge-6:45-9

29. Thu-Dec-21- PDC-Elm-10:30

30. Thu-Dec-21-Windsor-2:30

31. Thu-Dec-21-Well-7-8.5

32.Sat-Dec-23-Rosedale-10:30

33 Sat-Dec-23-Hilltop-2

34. Sun-Dec-24-Garden-T-2

35.Sun-Dec-24-Bride-K-3:30

36. Wed-Dec-27-RoyalB-3

37.Thu-Dec-28-StillW-10:30-am

38.Thu-Dec-28- Bayfield-2

39.Thu-Dec-28- SouthB-3:30

40. Fri-Dec-29-South-B-Corn-2


Jan-2024   - (37 )

01. Tue  -Jan-02-City-V-2

02.Thu- Jan-04-Prior-V-2

03.Thu-Jan-04-PDC-Pub-6:30

04.Fri  -Jan-05-Hazel-3(M)

05.Fri  -Jan-05-Red Oakes-7pm

06.Sat -Jan-Viva-2

07. Sun -Jan-07-Jasper

08. Mon-Jan-08-Care4-Rich-1:30

09.Tues-Jan-09-Care4-Noon

10. Wed-Jan-10-Sherwood-2

11.Wed-Jan-10-Rosedale-3:30

12. Thu-Jan-11-Thorn-2:30

13. Fri-Jan-12-Alta-10:30

14. Fri-Jan-12-Bar-Man-2:30

15. Sat-Jan-13-Kemp-ret-2

16. Sat-Jan-13-Orleans-L-7-9

17. Sun-Jan-14-Alta-MC-10:30

18. Sun-Jan-14-CrystalV-2

19.Mon-Jan-15-Athens-1:30

20. Tue-Jan-16-Grove-2

21.Wed-Jan-17-Emb-West-10:30

22.Wed-Jan-17-Forest-2

23. Fri-Jan-19-RiverT-Corn-2

24. Sat-Jan-20-Kemp-South-2

25. Sun-Jan-21-Jasper-2

26. Mon-Jan-22-Foxview-2-MC

27. Tue-Jan-23-Omni-LS-2

28. Wed-Jan-24-SW-ALC-10:30

29. Wed-Jan-24-BroadV-6:30

30. Thu-Jan-25-WEV-10:30

31. Thu-Jan-25-Wellings-Stitts-2

32. Fri-Jan-26-Grace-M-2

33. Sun-Jan-28- Mayfield-1:30

34. Mon-Jan-29-Bradley-3

35. Tue-Jan-30-POW-2

36.Wed-Jan-31-Kemp's-South-2

37.Wed-Jan-31-Kemp-Bay-3:30

Feb-2023 - ( 43) -   80 

01. Thu-Feb-01-Billingsman-2:30

02. Fri-Feb-02-BearB-2

03. Sat-Feb-03-Dundas-2

04. Sun-Feb-04-Alta-2

05. Mon-Feb-05-Jasper-2

06. Tue-Feb-06-St.Law-1:45

07. Wed-Feb-07-EW-10:30

08. Wed-Feb-07-Forest-2

09. Thu-Feb-08-Empress-3-4

10. Fri-RoyalB-2

11. Sat-Feb-10-StittsV-2-3

12.Sun-Feb-11-SW-ALC-10:30

13. Sun-Feb-11-Wild-Pine-3 

14.Mon-Feb-12-Hunt-10am

15. Mon-Feb-12-FoxV-2pm

16. Tue-Feb-13-OakP-2

17. Wed-Feb-14-BroadV-10:30

18. Wed-Feb-14-SherW-2

19. Wed-Feb-14-RoseD-3:30

20. Thu-Feb-15-Lanark-2

21. Fri-Feb-16-Royal-B-3

22. Sat-Feb-17-Kemp's-2-3

23. Sat-Feb-17-Bayfield-3:30

24. Sun-Feb-18-CrystalV-2

25. Mon-Feb-19-Athens-1:30

26. Tue-Feb-20- South-Corn-2

27. Wed-Feb-21-Wedge-10:30

28. Wed-Feb-21-GardK-2

29. Wed-Feb-21-Hilltop-6 

30. Thu-Feb-22-Omni-LS-10:30

31. Thu-Feb-22-Chat-Corn-2

32. Fri-Feb-23-Athens-1:30

33.Sat-Feb-24-Rosedale-10:30

34. Sat-Feb-24-CourtB-2

35. Sun-Feb-25-VS-10-11-MC

36. Sun-Feb-25-Landmark-2:30

37. Mon-Feb-26-Bride-B-2

38. Tue-Feb-27-Alta-MC-10:30

39. Tue-Feb-27-Waterford-1:30-I

40. Wed-Feb-28-Wedge-10:30

41. Wed-Feb-28-Windsor-2:30

42. Wed-Feb-28-Prom-5:30

43. Thu-Feb-29-FoxV-2

MarchSouthB-Corn-2

March-2024 (39)       119

01. Fri-Mar-01-EW-10:30

02. Fri-Mar-01-Man-S-3:30

03. Sat-Mar-02-Jasper-2

04.Mon-Mar-04-Foxview-2-MC

05.Tue-Mar-05-Alta-10:30-MC

06. Tue-Mar-05-Grant-2

07. Wed-Mar-06-Foxrun-2:30

08. Thu-Mar-07-Hart-4-2

09. Fri-Mar-08-St.L-1:45

10. Mon-Mar-11-2

11. Tue-Mar-12-Wald-10:30

12. Tue-Mar-12-CityV-2

13. Wed-Mar-13-Wedge-10:30

14. Wed-Mar-13-Sherwood-2

15. Wed-Mar-13-Rosedale-3:30

16. Thu-Mar-14-Carv-2

17. Fri-Mar-15-Bride-K-2

18. Fri-Mar-15-Redoakes-7

19. Sat-Mar-16-Stir-2-MC

20. Sun-Mar-17-StittsV-1:45-2:45

21. Sun-Mar-17-Hurley's-3:15-9

22. Tue-Mar-19-Omni-LS-2

23. Wed-Mar-20-Wedge-10:30

24. Wed-Mar-20-Forest-1:45

25. Wed-Mar-20-Carp-3:30

26. Thu-Mar-21-Care4-Car-noon

27. Thu-Mar-21-Well-Stitts-2

28. Thu-Mar-21-Alta-7-8

29. Fri-Mar-22-EW-10:30

30. Fri-Mar-22-Care4-Rich-1:30

31. Sat-Mar-23-Kemp-South-2-3

32. Sat-Mar-Kemp-Bay-3:30-4:30

33. Sun-Mar-24-SW-10:30

34. Sun-Mar-24-Viva-2

35. Mon-Mar-25-EW-10:30

36. Tue-Mar-26-Riverdale-T-2

37. Wed-Mar-27-Kan-Comm-11

38. Wed-Mar-27-Chesterville-2:30

39. Thu-Mar-28-Hill-T-2

Apr-2024   ( 44 )     163  

01. Mon-Apr-01-Athens-1:30

02. Tue-Apr-02-SouthB-Corn-2

03. Wed-Apr-03-EW-10:30

04. Wed-Apr-03-SW-ALC-1

05. Thu-Apr-04-Hunt-2

06. Thu-Apr-04-Alta-7pm

07. Fri-Apr-05-EW-10:30

08. Fri-Apr-05-Hazel-3

09. Sat-Apr-06-Jasper-2

10. Sun-Apr-07- SW - 2 

11. Mon-Apr-08-Bride-B-2

12. Wed-Apr-10-Wedge-10:30

13. Wed-Apr-10-Rosedale-3:30

14.Thu-Apr-11-Hart4-2

15.Fri-Apr-12-McConn-2-3:30

16.Fri-Arp-12-Redwoods-7:45

17. Sat-Apr-13-St-Law-1:45

18. Mon-Apr-15-St.Jo's-2

19. Mon-Apr-15-Col-By-7

20. Tue-Apr-16-Waterf-b-2-MC

21. Wed-Apr-17-EW-10:30

22. Wed-Apr-17-BroadV-6:30

23. Thu-Apr-18-Omni-LS-10:30

24. Thu-Apr-18-Sunset-1:30

25. Fri-Apr-19-Athens-1:30

26. Sat-Apr-20-South-K-2

27. Sat-Apr-20-Bayfield-3:30

28. Sun-Apr-21- Alta-2-MC

29. Mon-Apr-22-Dundas-2

30.Tues-Apr-23-St.Law-10:15

31.Tues-Apr-23-St.Law-1:45 

32. Wed-Apr-24-Wedge-10:30

33. Wed-Apr-24-Garden-K-2

34. Thu-Apr-25-Wellington-10

35. Thu-Apr-25-Landmark-2:00

36.  Thu-Apr-25-PDC-pub-6:30

37.  Fri-Apr-26-Chap-Hill-2

38. Sat-Apr-27-Lec-O-10

39. Sat-Apr-27-Lec-O-11

40. Sat-Apr-27-Kempt-Ret-2

41. Sun-Apr-28-VS-2

42. Mon-Apr-29-Walden-2:30

43.Tue-Apr-30-St-Law-10:15

44. Tue-Apr-30-St-Law-1:45


May-2024  -   (50 )  -  213 


01. Wed-May-01-St-Joe's-2

02. Thu-May-02-SW-Alc-10:30

03. Thu-May-02-Thorn-2:30

04.Fri-May-03-Jasper-2

05. Fri-May-03-Fairfield-4:30-6:30

06.Sat-May-04-St.Law-1:45

07. Sun-May-05-Granite-10:30

08. Sun-May-05-Windsor-2:30

09. Mon-May-06-Care4-Car-Noon

10. Mon-May-06-Kemp-South-K-2

11. Mon-May-06-Kemp-Bayfield-3:30

12. Tue-May-07-Billings-2

13. Wed-May-08-Wedge-10:30

14. Wed-May-08-Sherwood-2

15. Wed-May-08-Rosedale-3:30

16. Thu-May-09-Carv-2

17. Thu-May-09-Hurl's-7-10

18. Fri-May-10-Athens-10:30

19. Fri-May-10-Royal-S-1:30-2:30

20. Fri-May-10-Wedge-3-4

21. Sat-May-11-Jasper-2

22. Sun-May-12- Mayfield-10:30

23. Mon-May-13-SS-1:30

24. Tue-May-14-Heritage-10:30

25. Tue-May-14-Omni-LS-2

26. Wed-May-15-Forest-2

27. Wed-May-15-Hill-T-6

28. Thu-May-16-Hart4-2

29. Thu-May-16-Hurl's-7-10

30. Fri-May-17-Alta-10:30

31. Fri-May-17-BearB-2

32. Sat-May-18-Care4-Rich-1:30

33. Sat-May-18-Paul's-6-10

34. Sun-May-19-POW-2

35. Tue-May-21-Stir-2-Main-F

36. Tue-May-21-CrytalV-4

37. Wed-May-22-Carp-3

38. Thu-May-23-Foxview-2

39. Thu-May-23-Hurl's-7-10

40.  Fri-May-24-Roy-B-3

41. Sat-May-25-Court-B-2

42. Sun-May-26-SouthB-Corn-2

43.  Mon-May-27-ChapH-2

44. Wed-May-29-Wedge-10:30

45. Wed-May-29-New-O-2

46. Wed-May-29-Rob-H-6:30

47. Thu-May-30-Prior-2

48. Thu-May-30-Grove-3:30

49. Thu-May-30-Hurl's-7-10

50. Fri-May-31-McCorn-2-3:30


Jun-2024 - 


01. Sat-Jun-01- Mayfield-2

02. Sun-Jun-02-POW-2

03. Mon-Jun-03-Grant-2

04. Tue-Jun-04-Alta-V-10:30

05. Tue-Jun-04-BroadV-2

06. Wed-Jun-05-Foxrun-2:30

07. Thu-Jun-06-St-Law-1:45

08. Fri-Jun-07- Emb-W-10:30 

09. Fri-Jun-07-Redwoods-7:45

10. Sat-Jun-08-Jasper-2

11. Sun-Jun-09-Viva-2

12.Mon-Jun-10-Bride-B-2

13.Mon-Jun-10-Glebe-6:30Stt.Law-1:45

14. Tue-Jun-11-Lanark-2-3

15. Wed-Jun-12-Wedge-10:30

16. Wed-Jun-12-Sherwood-2

17. Wed-Jun-12-Rosedale-3:30

18. Thurs-Jun-13-Wellings-1-2

19. Fri-Jun-14-Alta-V-10:30

20. Fri-Jun-14-Hunt-2

21. Sat-Jun-15-Hazel-11-1:30

22. Sat-Jun-15-Bride-K-2(MC)

23. Sun-Jun-16-Kemp-Ret-10:30

24. Sun-Jun-16-Waterf-b-2(I

25. Mon-Jun-17-Heritage-10

26. Mon-Jun-17-Heart-c-2:30

27. Tue-Jun-18-St-Jo's-Noon-1

28. Wed-Jun-19-SW-alc-10:30

29. Wed-Jun-19-Carp-3

30.Thu-Jun-20-Hart4-2

31. Thu-Jun-20-Well-Win-4-6:30

32. Fri-Jun-21-McCorn-2-3:30

33. Sat-Jun-22-Pres-FM-10-1

34. Sat-Jun-22-Kemp's-2-4:30

35. Sat-Jun-22-Chuck's-7-9






Wed-May-01




A Ap

36.36.

AprEEwW-10:30EW













Make a free website with Yola